Results no image

Published on October 16th, 2011 | by Vermont Sports

0

RESULTS: Green Mountain Marathon 2011

Oct. 16, 2011 | South Hero

Overall Results (Half-Marathon Results Below)

41st Annual Green Mountain Marathon

USATF Certified #VT09006RF

* next to a name indicates that the time user exceed the USATF time standard for national ranking

WOMEN:

20 – 29

1. 216 Rosalie Malsberger Somerville,MA F 24 3:39:13

2. 180 Katrina Keegan Mahopac,NY F 20 3:45:41

3. 346 Allie Yanikoski Burlington F 27 3:46:39

4. 305 Emily Smith Burlington F 21 3:46:54

5. 351 Ashley Zlatinov Cambridge,MA F 23 3:50:46

6. 348 Anna Young-Hobbs Louisville,KY F 27 3:55:02

7. 200 Beth Lavallee Milton F 27 3:55:25

8. 301 Juel Sheridan Oakham,MA F 23 3:59:15

9. 36 Evelyn Boardman Jericho F 20 3:59:19

10. 298 Henna Shaikh Essex Junction F 22 4:03:58

11. 122 Saori Ezuka Brooklyn,NY F 24 4:12:35

12. 178 Claire Kaufman Boston,MA F 28 4:13:05

13. 202 Rebeka Lawrence-Gomez Fairfax F 29 4:27:45

14. 174 Grace Johnston Amherst,MA F 28 4:28:54

15. 313 Sara Talbot West Chester,PA F 28 4:32:49

16. 218 Stephanie Manosh Burlington F 27 4:32:50

17. 292 Ferne Ryder Grand Isle F 21 4:34:10

18. 271 Camille Prevost West Danville F 26 4:35:23

19. 27 Amanda Beaulieu Windsor F 24 4:35:30

20. 141 Elizabeth Gillis Winchester,MA F 23 4:36:09

21. 108 Emma Drucker Middlebury F 23 4:39:02

22. 277 Melissa Reilly Mahopac,NY F 20 4:39:37

23. 240 Molly Moriarty Burlington F 27 4:40:41

24. 121 Lisa Erickson Plattsburgh,NY F 23 4:49:41

25. 28 Erin Beck Cambridge,MA F 29 4:51:13

26. 20 Ashley Bachelder Franklin F 26 4:51:41

27. 321 Kara Torres Waterbury F 26 4:58:32

 

30 – 39

1. 312 Molly Sweet Chelsea,QC F 38 3:30:03

2. 244 Kimberly Morrison Wynantskill,NY F 32 3:34:53

3. 156 Laura Handy Colchester F 35 3:39:10

4. 10 Alison Aiken Richmond F 35 3:39:53

5. 159 Katy Hazzard Freeport,ME F 39 3:42:44

6. 142 Maya Ginns Arlington,MA F 38 3:46:22

7. 266 Annie Perreault Montreal,QC F 36 3:47:17

8. 69 Althea Chen Worcester,MA F 36 3:59:17

9. 278 Veronica Rhodes Houston,TX F 37 4:06:54

10. 64 Laura Chadwick Essex Junction F 38 4:07:38

11. 179 Jen Kazmierczak Jay,NY F 38 4:15:32

12. 135 Alicia Gant Williamstown F 30 4:16:51

13. 44 Jessica Bridge Burlington F 35 4:18:44

14. 182 Julie Kelly Essex F 38 4:18:59

15. 324 Josée Tremblay St-Philippe,QC F 30 4:28:55

16. 259 Catherine O’Rourke Rutland,MA F 32 4:38:28

17. 167 Danielle Howes Moretown F 38 4:45:45

18. 245 Jenny Mugrace Keene,NY F 35 4:45:45

19. 29 Kimberly Benjamin Castleton F 31 4:49:52

20. 25 Elysa Barron Ouray,CO F 31 4:50:31

21. 164 Meaghan Holbrook East Hampton,CT F 30 4:57:30

22. 225 Laura McCray Weybridge F 36 5:02:51

23. 296 Stacie Schrider Cleveland,NY F 37 5:09:37

24. 148 Shannon Gracey Eaton,NY F 37 5:09:38

25. 56 Michelle Bush Westford F 33 5:32:53

40 – 49

1. 181 Sarah Keller Billings,MT F 45 3:20:29

2. 196 Jennifer Lash New York,NY F 43 3:32:19

3. 77 Sandy Colvin Montpelier F 43 3:35:06

4. 320 Maureen Tobin Washington,DC F 47 3:43:40

5. 337 Merrily Welch Temple,ME F 46 3:46:01

6. 84 Ruth Cronin St. Albans F 47 3:49:24

7. 212 Paula Jean Lunt Tenants Harbor,ME F 45 3:53:21

8. 353 Jennifer Sorrell Essex Junction F 48 3:55:45

9. 128 Sheila Foley Ste Marthe Sur Le Lac,QC F 46 3:58:40

10. 100 Chantal Decoste Lachine,QC F 45 4:01:56

11. 261 Saskia Oosting Arlington,MA F 45 4:09:35

12. 47 Nancy Brome Manchester,NH F 48 4:10:24

13. 256 Dena O’Hara Woodstock,CT F 44 4:11:50

14. 70 Ann Chevalier St. Albans F 41 4:15:29

15. 78 Amy Cooper Arlington,MA F 44 4:20:31

16. 62 Julia Carpenter-Conlin Lexington,MA F 42 4:25:13

17. 319 Lynn Tkach Essex Junction F 48 4:28:35

18. 111 Linda Dulleba Shelburne F 42 4:37:46

19. 238 Sonya Monterose Laconia,NH F 42 4:45:38

20. 26 Shannon Beattie Lees Summit,MO F 41 4:48:51

21. 153 Suzanne Gruendling Shelburne F 40 4:54:52

22. 51 Nicole Bruyere St. Bruno,QC F 40 5:00:33

23. 127 Kristin Fletcher Marshfield F 41 5:02:26

24. 123 April Farnham Plainfield F 44 5:02:27

25. 254 Lisa O’Connell Derby F 41 5:07:40

26. 146 Elizabeth Goldrosen Whitman,MA F 45 5:11:59

27. 333 Janet Wallace Thetford Center F 45 5:24:41

50 – 59

1. 201 Lisa Lawrence Cape Elizabeth,ME F 51 3:35:07

2. 344 Tuesdi Woodworth Bar Harbor,ME F 50 3:45:31

3. 11 Beth Allen Farmington,ME F 53 3:46:00

4. 40 Ellie Bouffard Colchester F 50 3:47:59

5. 339 Deb Willard-Parker Princeton,MA F 51 3:49:42

6. 17 Phyllis Arsenault-Berry Duxbury F 54 4:02:48

7. 208 Sue Lewis Nottingham,UK F 53 4:08:01

8. 194 Helen Lanthier St. Albans F 52 4:21:58

9. 90 Amy Daley Casper,WY F 56 4:42:03

10. 32 Marcia Bertola Wheatfield,NY F 54 5:10:13

11. 252 Mary-Beth Newell Pittsburgh,PA F 50 5:12:55

12. 99 Mary Ann Debay Richmond F 50 5:17:16

13. 229 Ann McLaughlin Mooresville,NC F 54 5:24:44

 

60 – 69

1. 160 Dot Helling Montpelier F 61 4:09:08 *

2. 42 Barbara Brady Livermore,CA F 67 4:53:59 *

 

MEN:

14 – 19

1. 352 Matt Angelo Marlborough,CT M 18 3:27:34

2. 85 Brian Culmo Burlington M 19 3:33:19

3. 109 Nat Drucker Wilmette,IL M 19 3:42:12

4. 197 Keith Lassman East Falmouth,MA M 19 3:56:54

5. 269 Sam Poole Brewster,MA M 19 4:23:21

20 – 29

1. 172 Nicholas Jeror Rome,NY M 22 2:55:15

2. 350 Chris Ziegler Winooski M 24 2:55:38

3. 198 Spencer Lau Middletown,CT M 21 2:59:34

4. 295 Ross Saxton Burlington M 24 3:09:52

5. 163 Brian Hobbs Louisville,KY M 29 3:28:25

6. 45 Walter Brink Williamstown M 28 3:31:39

7. 243 Alec Morrison Burlington M 23 3:31:46

8. 342 Michael Willey Jericho M 28 3:32:12

9. 110 Will Drucker Wilmette,IL M 25 3:34:59

10. 222 Casey Martin Poultney M 22 3:36:44

11. 185 Jamie Kinnarney Bethel M 26 3:38:48

12. 193 Matthew Lamothe Salem,MA M 27 3:42:17

13. 211 John Lui Washington,DC M 23 3:50:26

14. 258 Jonathan O’Neill Poultney M 21 3:51:45

15. 101 Daniel Denton Hanover,NH M 26 3:52:00

16. 317 Matthew Tierney Burlington M 21 3:57:54

17. 336 Parker Weber Huntington M 28 4:00:01

18. 91 Mark Dammann Winooski M 27 4:06:32

19. 104 Ricardo Doriott Cambridge,MA M 25 4:14:59

20. 21 Brian Bainum Brooklyn,NY M 26 4:15:18

21. 133 Darin Franklin Bennington M 24 4:34:07

22. 125 Jackson Fields South Hamilton,MA M 21 4:50:53

23. 37 John Bock Fairfield,CT M 21 5:26:33

 

30 – 39

1. 325 Stephen Trull Burlington M 34 2:48:52

2. 223 Guido Mase South Burlington M 36 2:51:05

3. 166 Thomas Howard Burlington M 35 2:53:09

4. 239 Curtis Moore Gorham,NH M 30 2:57:40

5. 302 Jason Shugart Vergennes M 36 2:59:15

6. 345 Jason Wulff Waterbury M 32 3:09:41

7. 154 Claude-Andre Guillotte Sainte-Julie,QC M 37 3:15:11

8. 80 Jonathan Cormier Bristol M 33 3:15:30

9. 195 Ted Lapinski Northfield,MA M 38 3:19:24

10. 304 Michael Siudy New Paltz,NY M 37 3:26:20

11. 39 Jason Botten Williston M 38 3:31:11

12. 171 Scott Jacobs Freeville,NY M 36 3:35:39

13. 297 Vance Schug Shelburne M 39 3:35:51

14. 73 Ryan Cloutier Burlington M 35 3:36:32

15. 228 Mike McKinley Burlington M 35 3:39:32

16. 273 Sebastien Prieur Laval,QC M 37 3:39:45

17. 241 Guillaume Morin Magog,QC M 35 3:40:55

18. 191 Jeremy Labrecque Montreal,QC M 31 3:40:58

19. 288 Josh Rollins Barre M 35 3:41:53

20. 203 Charles Leduc Montréal,QC M 39 3:43:38

21. 231 Jo Mercier Montreal,QC M 37 3:49:00

22. 169 David Huffman South Burlington M 33 3:50:36

23. 284 Gavin Robinson Holden,ME M 30 3:52:30

24. 83 Adam Crofoot Keene,NY M 36 3:58:06

25. 152 Jason Greiner Essex Junction M 35 4:02:23

26. 213 Neil Malek Essex Junction M 33 4:06:17

27. 18 Ryan Auten Mundelein,IL M 39 4:08:06

28. 134 Nate Furman Poultney M 36 4:09:11

29. 143 Dominic Girard Montreal,QC M 38 4:12:25

30. 275 Keith Qencer Boston,MA M 30 4:13:05

31. 13 Phillip Anderson Killington M 35 4:13:19

32. 310 Michael Stienss Burlington M 30 4:16:51

33. 246 Iain Munro Latham,NY M 36 4:19:45

34. 347 Mark Yates Somerville,MA M 35 4:20:03

35. 205 Eric Lemieux St. Hubert,QC M 34 4:20:30

36. 59 Nicholas Cannon Bristol M 34 4:28:59

37. 94 Tony Dasilva Medford,MA M 35 4:30:57

38. 232 David Metraux Greensboro M 33 4:48:22

39. 102 Dustin Diedricksen Scituate,MA M 30 5:01:57

40. 270 Martin Powers Peculiar,MO M 37 5:14:23

 

40 – 49

1. 1 Binney Mitchell Burlington M 42 2:49:23

2. 299 Tim Shea Montpelier M 41 3:03:41

3. 168 E. J. Hrynowski Arlington,MA M 49 3:05:41

4. 30 Keith Benoit Plattsburgh,NY M 47 3:07:40

5. 33 Lou Bevacqui Fayston M 40 3:10:01

6. 274 Ron Proud Montreal,QC M 48 3:10:34

7. 322 Bernard Tourigny Orford,QC M 48 3:10:44

8. 286 Guillermo Rodriguez Smyrna,GA M 42 3:12:01

9. 285 Derek Rodriguez South Hero M 45 3:14:38

10. 329 Pat Viljanen Jeffersonville M 43 3:15:30

11. 206 Pierre Lequient Saint-Lambert,QC M 44 3:16:12

12. 189 Andrei Kutlin Norton,MA M 47 3:19:15

13. 287 Thomas Rogers Winooski M 45 3:27:09

14. 234 Fethi Migaou Pierrefonds,QC M 47 3:28:45

15. 173 Chris Johnson Falls Church,VA M 44 3:29:08

16. 283 Jim Roberts Jr Warren,PA M 41 3:30:33

17. 98 James Debay Richmond M 47 3:31:27

18. 326 Nicolas Turgeon Pincourt,QC M 40 3:31:39

19. 72 Peter Clark Underhill M 48 3:32:55

20. 215 Matt Malmgren Jericho M 45 3:35:33

21. 177 Raymond Jutras Magog,QC M 46 3:37:17

22. 248 Sean Murphy Montpelier M 45 3:37:35

23. 315 Peter Teubert Morrisville M 40 3:39:55

24. 150 Francois Gravel Montreal,QC M 45 3:43:38

25. 48 Stacey Brooks Plattsburgh,NY M 44 3:44:21

26. 149 Matthew Graham Gatineau,QC M 42 3:46:49

27. 74 Pierre Collins Ste-Anne-de-bellevue,QC M 46 3:47:19

28. 255 Sean O’Connor Granger,IN M 46 3:50:29

29. 114 Martin Durnell Warren,PA M 49 3:58:21

30. 67 Marc Chartrand Montreal,QC M 48 4:01:35

31. 87 Joseph Cutter Newark,DE M 47 4:05:15

32. 219 Hans Manske Burlington M 44 4:10:55

33. 308 Bruno St-Pierre Brossard,QC M 42 4:12:44

34. 41 Andy Bowen Essex Junction M 41 4:12:50

35. 335 Wayne Warnken Burlington M 44 4:12:50

36. 210 John Lombardo Essex Junction M 41 4:18:24

37. 262 Yoshio Otaki Winston-Salem,NC M 43 4:29:10

38. 265 Manuel Palomino Malden,MA M 45 4:36:31

39. 354 Mark Sobkowicz Maynard,MA M 46 4:37:53

40. 250 David Musante Hatfield,MA M 47 4:43:19

41. 230 Matthew McQueeney Frisco,TX M 44 4:46:06

42. 60 Steven Cantrell Black River,NY M 49 4:47:29

43. 89 Jim Daigle Burlington M 41 4:49:00

44. 183 Charles Kessler Delmar,NY M 48 4:58:10

45. 272 Richard Priest Hemmingford,QC M 46 4:59:40

46. 145 David Gold Hinesburg M 43 5:02:56

47. 340 Traviss Willcox Dover,UK M 45 5:16:07

48. 137 John Gavin Grand Isle M 44 5:20:49

49. 58 Gisele Caisse Mooresville,NC M 49 5:21:16

50. 282 Jorge Rittatore Montreal,QC M 48 5:35:43

51. 330 Nickolas Vlahopoulos Ann Arbor,MI M 48 5:41:27

52. 349 Mohammed Zaatari Mclean,VA M 45 5:58:12

 

50 – 59

1. 19 Bob Ayers Jr. Colchester M 51 3:06:16

2. 158 Chuck Hazzard Freeport,ME M 51 3:14:15

3. 334 Rick Walls Jackson,WY M 54 3:18:35

4. 14 Christian Andresen Montpelier M 55 3:28:08

5. 161 Tim Heney Montpelier M 52 3:35:27

6. 338 Neil Wheelwright Burlington M 54 3:42:21

7. 294 Bob Salvas Bow,NH M 52 3:44:01

8. 106 Gilbert Doyon Granby,QC M 52 3:44:09

9. 260 Thomas Okazaki Southlake,TX M 54 3:47:12

10. 53 Andrew Burbank Yarmouth,ME M 50 3:49:53

11. 76 John Colvard Des Moines,WA M 50 3:53:02

12. 257 Keith O’Hara Woodstock,CT M 51 3:53:06

13. 46 William Broderick Friendswood,TX M 50 3:54:19

14. 343 Charles Windisch Essex Junction M 58 3:56:52

15. 57 Jeff Byers Middlebury M 54 3:58:41

16. 251 Brad Nelson Russell,PA M 59 4:00:08

17. 88 Daniel Daigle Montreal,QC M 51 4:07:35

18. 341 Michael Willets New Carlisle,OH M 58 4:09:15

19. 15 Lee Andrews South Easton,MA M 50 4:11:37

20. 50 Andre Brousseau Chateauguay,QC M 51 4:12:22

21. 224 Nick Mason Nottingham,UK M 54 4:14:48

22. 207 Jean-Marie Levasseur St-Jean-Sur-Richelieu,QC M 55 4:19:09

23. 300 Kim Sheffield Groton,MA M 56 4:25:21

24. 331 John Walburn Washington,NJ M 51 4:26:42

25. 31 Gene Bergman Burlington M 58 4:27:54

26. 12 Robert Ames Reading,PA M 55 4:29:01

27. 113 Christopher Dunn Mooresville,NC M 51 4:31:56

28. 49 Jacques Brosseau St-Jean Sur Richelieu,QC M 58 4:49:48

29. 318 Greg Tkach Essex Junction M 51 4:53:43

30. 280 Lawrence Riley Gardner,MA M 51 4:58:19

31. 63 Clifton Cartwright Booneville,MS M 57 5:10:30

32. 79 Robert Cope Livonia,NY M 50 5:13:11

33. 328 Brett Upton Bondville M 52 5:22:59

 

60 – 69

1. 55 Tim Burke Essex,NY M 63 3:58:38

2. 289 Kenneth Royster Miami,FL M 62 3:59:39

3. 209 Curtis Lintvedt Exeter,NH M 64 4:00:02

4. 96 Richard Davis Newport,NH M 62 4:18:23

5. 157 Ronald Hannan Pittsburgh,PA M 60 4:24:05

6. 71 Clement Choy Burlington M 64 4:27:39

7. 192 Michael Lafontaine Champlain,NY M 69 4:36:18

8. 22 Newton Baker Montpelier M 69 4:52:16

9. 186 Richard Kinstler Tiffin,OH M 67 4:59:19

10. 147 John Goldrosen Whitman,MA M 61 5:19:43

 

70 – 79

1. 162 Dick Heuser Freehold,NJ M 70 4:46:40

2. 316 Kenneth Thompson Akron,OH M 74 5:28:56

3. 165 Harland Howard Saint Albans M 70 5:42:58

 

Overall

Women

Men

Age Grade

1. 325 Stephen Trull Burlington M 34 2:48:52

2. 1 Binney Mitchell Burlington M 42 2:49:23

3. 223 Guido Mase South Burlington M 36 2:51:05

4. 166 Thomas Howard Burlington M 35 2:53:09

5. 172 Nicholas Jeror Rome,NY M 22 2:55:15

6. 350 Chris Ziegler Winooski M 24 2:55:38

7. 239 Curtis Moore Gorham,NH M 30 2:57:40

8. 302 Jason Shugart Vergennes M 36 2:59:15

9. 198 Spencer Lau Middletown,CT M 21 2:59:34

10. 299 Tim Shea Montpelier M 41 3:03:41

11. 168 E. J. Hrynowski Arlington,MA M 49 3:05:41

12. 19 Bob Ayers Jr. Colchester M 51 3:06:16

13. 30 Keith Benoit Plattsburgh,NY M 47 3:07:40

14. 345 Jason Wulff Waterbury M 32 3:09:41

15. 295 Ross Saxton Burlington M 24 3:09:52

16. 33 Lou Bevacqui Fayston M 40 3:10:01

17. 274 Ron Proud Montreal,QC M 48 3:10:34

18. 322 Bernard Tourigny Orford,QC M 48 3:10:44

19. 286 Guillermo Rodriguez Smyrna,GA M 42 3:12:01

20. 158 Chuck Hazzard Freeport,ME M 51 3:14:15

21. 285 Derek Rodriguez South Hero M 45 3:14:38

22. 154 Claude-Andre Guillotte Sainte-Julie,QC M 37 3:15:11

23. 80 Jonathan Cormier Bristol M 33 3:15:30

24. 329 Pat Viljanen Jeffersonville M 43 3:15:30

25. 206 Pierre Lequient Saint-Lambert,QC M 44 3:16:12

26. 334 Rick Walls Jackson,WY M 54 3:18:35

27. 189 Andrei Kutlin Norton,MA M 47 3:19:15

28. 195 Ted Lapinski Northfield,MA M 38 3:19:24

29. 181 Sarah Keller Billings,MT F 45 3:20:29

30. 304 Michael Siudy New Paltz,NY M 37 3:26:20

31. 287 Thomas Rogers Winooski M 45 3:27:09

32. 352 Matt Angelo Marlborough,CT M 18 3:27:34

33. 14 Christian Andresen Montpelier M 55 3:28:08

34. 163 Brian Hobbs Louisville,KY M 29 3:28:25

35. 234 Fethi Migaou Pierrefonds,QC M 47 3:28:45

36. 173 Chris Johnson Falls Church,VA M 44 3:29:08

37. 312 Molly Sweet Chelsea,QC F 38 3:30:03

38. 283 Jim Roberts Jr Warren,PA M 41 3:30:33

39. 39 Jason Botten Williston M 38 3:31:11

40. 98 James Debay Richmond M 47 3:31:27

41. 326 Nicolas Turgeon Pincourt,QC M 40 3:31:39

42. 45 Walter Brink Williamstown M 28 3:31:39

43. 243 Alec Morrison Burlington M 23 3:31:46

44. 342 Michael Willey Jericho M 28 3:32:12

45. 196 Jennifer Lash New York,NY F 43 3:32:19

46. 72 Peter Clark Underhill M 48 3:32:55

47. 85 Brian Culmo Burlington M 19 3:33:19

48. 244 Kimberly Morrison Wynantskill,NY F 32 3:34:53

49. 110 Will Drucker Wilmette,IL M 25 3:34:59

50. 77 Sandy Colvin Montpelier F 43 3:35:06

51. 201 Lisa Lawrence Cape Elizabeth,ME F 51 3:35:07

52. 161 Tim Heney Montpelier M 52 3:35:27

53. 215 Matt Malmgren Jericho M 45 3:35:33

54. 171 Scott Jacobs Freeville,NY M 36 3:35:39

55. 297 Vance Schug Shelburne M 39 3:35:51

56. 73 Ryan Cloutier Burlington M 35 3:36:32

57. 222 Casey Martin Poultney M 22 3:36:44

58. 177 Raymond Jutras Magog,QC M 46 3:37:17

59. 248 Sean Murphy Montpelier M 45 3:37:35

60. 185 Jamie Kinnarney Bethel M 26 3:38:48

61. 156 Laura Handy Colchester F 35 3:39:10

62. 216 Rosalie Malsberger Somerville,MA F 24 3:39:13

63. 228 Mike McKinley Burlington M 35 3:39:32

64. 273 Sebastien Prieur Laval,QC M 37 3:39:45

65. 10 Alison Aiken Richmond F 35 3:39:53

66. 315 Peter Teubert Morrisville M 40 3:39:55

67. 241 Guillaume Morin Magog,QC M 35 3:40:55

68. 191 Jeremy Labrecque Montreal,QC M 31 3:40:58

69. 288 Josh Rollins Barre M 35 3:41:53

70. 109 Nat Drucker Wilmette,IL M 19 3:42:12

71. 193 Matthew Lamothe Salem,MA M 27 3:42:17

72. 338 Neil Wheelwright Burlington M 54 3:42:21

73. 159 Katy Hazzard Freeport,ME F 39 3:42:44

74. 203 Charles Leduc Montréal,QC M 39 3:43:38

75. 150 Francois Gravel Montreal,QC M 45 3:43:38

76. 320 Maureen Tobin Washington,DC F 47 3:43:40

77. 294 Bob Salvas Bow,NH M 52 3:44:01

78. 106 Gilbert Doyon Granby,QC M 52 3:44:09

79. 48 Stacey Brooks Plattsburgh,NY M 44 3:44:21

80. 344 Tuesdi Woodworth Bar Harbor,ME F 50 3:45:31

81. 180 Katrina Keegan Mahopac,NY F 20 3:45:41

82. 11 Beth Allen Farmington,ME F 53 3:46:00

83. 337 Merrily Welch Temple,ME F 46 3:46:01

84. 142 Maya Ginns Arlington,MA F 38 3:46:22

85. 346 Allie Yanikoski Burlington F 27 3:46:39

86. 149 Matthew Graham Gatineau,QC M 42 3:46:49

87. 305 Emily Smith Burlington F 21 3:46:54

88. 260 Thomas Okazaki Southlake,TX M 54 3:47:12

89. 266 Annie Perreault Montreal,QC F 36 3:47:17

90. 74 Pierre Collins Ste-Anne-de-bellevue,QC M 46 3:47:19

91. 40 Ellie Bouffard Colchester F 50 3:47:59

92. 231 Jo Mercier Montreal,QC M 37 3:49:00

93. 84 Ruth Cronin St. Albans F 47 3:49:24

94. 339 Deb Willard-Parker Princeton,MA F 51 3:49:42

95. 53 Andrew Burbank Yarmouth,ME M 50 3:49:53

96. 211 John Lui Washington,DC M 23 3:50:26

97. 255 Sean O’Connor Granger,IN M 46 3:50:29

98. 169 David Huffman South Burlington M 33 3:50:36

99. 351 Ashley Zlatinov Cambridge,MA F 23 3:50:46

100. 258 Jonathan O’Neill Poultney M 21 3:51:45

101. 101 Daniel Denton Hanover,NH M 26 3:52:00

102. 284 Gavin Robinson Holden,ME M 30 3:52:30

103. 76 John Colvard Des Moines,WA M 50 3:53:02

104. 257 Keith O’Hara Woodstock,CT M 51 3:53:06

105. 212 Paula Jean Lunt Tenants Harbor,ME F 45 3:53:21

106. 46 William Broderick Friendswood,TX M 50 3:54:19

107. 348 Anna Young-Hobbs Louisville,KY F 27 3:55:02

108. 200 Beth Lavallee Milton F 27 3:55:25

109. 353 Jennifer Sorrell Essex Junction F 48 3:55:45

110. 343 Charles Windisch Essex Junction M 58 3:56:52

111. 197 Keith Lassman East Falmouth,MA M 19 3:56:54

112. 317 Matthew Tierney Burlington M 21 3:57:54

113. 83 Adam Crofoot Keene,NY M 36 3:58:06

114. 114 Martin Durnell Warren,PA M 49 3:58:21

115. 55 Tim Burke Essex,NY M 63 3:58:38

116. 128 Sheila Foley Ste Marthe Sur Le Lac,QC F 46 3:58:40

117. 57 Jeff Byers Middlebury M 54 3:58:41

118. 301 Juel Sheridan Oakham,MA F 23 3:59:15

119. 69 Althea Chen Worcester,MA F 36 3:59:17

120. 36 Evelyn Boardman Jericho F 20 3:59:19

121. 289 Kenneth Royster Miami,FL M 62 3:59:39

122. 336 Parker Weber Huntington M 28 4:00:01

123. 209 Curtis Lintvedt Exeter,NH M 64 4:00:02

124. 251 Brad Nelson Russell,PA M 59 4:00:08

125. 67 Marc Chartrand Montreal,QC M 48 4:01:35

126. 100 Chantal Decoste Lachine,QC F 45 4:01:56

127. 152 Jason Greiner Essex Junction M 35 4:02:23

128. 17 Phyllis Arsenault-Berry Duxbury F 54 4:02:48

129. 298 Henna Shaikh Essex Junction F 22 4:03:58

130. 87 Joseph Cutter Newark,DE M 47 4:05:15

131. 213 Neil Malek Essex Junction M 33 4:06:17

132. 91 Mark Dammann Winooski M 27 4:06:32

133. 278 Veronica Rhodes Houston,TX F 37 4:06:54

134. 88 Daniel Daigle Montreal,QC M 51 4:07:35

135. 64 Laura Chadwick Essex Junction F 38 4:07:38

136. 208 Sue Lewis Nottingham,UK F 53 4:08:01

137. 18 Ryan Auten Mundelein,IL M 39 4:08:06

138. 160 Dot Helling Montpelier F 61 4:09:08 *

139. 134 Nate Furman Poultney M 36 4:09:11

140. 341 Michael Willets New Carlisle,OH M 58 4:09:15

141. 261 Saskia Oosting Arlington,MA F 45 4:09:35

142. 47 Nancy Brome Manchester,NH F 48 4:10:24

143. 219 Hans Manske Burlington M 44 4:10:55

144. 15 Lee Andrews South Easton,MA M 50 4:11:37

145. 256 Dena O’Hara Woodstock,CT F 44 4:11:50

146. 50 Andre Brousseau Chateauguay,QC M 51 4:12:22

147. 143 Dominic Girard Montreal,QC M 38 4:12:25

148. 122 Saori Ezuka Brooklyn,NY F 24 4:12:35

149. 308 Bruno St-Pierre Brossard,QC M 42 4:12:44

150. 41 Andy Bowen Essex Junction M 41 4:12:50

151. 335 Wayne Warnken Burlington M 44 4:12:50

152. 178 Claire Kaufman Boston,MA F 28 4:13:05

153. 275 Keith Qencer Boston,MA M 30 4:13:05

154. 13 Phillip Anderson Killington M 35 4:13:19

155. 224 Nick Mason Nottingham,UK M 54 4:14:48

156. 104 Ricardo Doriott Cambridge,MA M 25 4:14:59

157. 21 Brian Bainum Brooklyn,NY M 26 4:15:18

158. 70 Ann Chevalier St. Albans F 41 4:15:29

159. 179 Jen Kazmierczak Jay,NY F 38 4:15:32

160. 135 Alicia Gant Williamstown F 30 4:16:51

161. 310 Michael Stienss Burlington M 30 4:16:51

162. 96 Richard Davis Newport,NH M 62 4:18:23

163. 210 John Lombardo Essex Junction M 41 4:18:24

164. 44 Jessica Bridge Burlington F 35 4:18:44

165. 182 Julie Kelly Essex F 38 4:18:59

166. 207 Jean-Marie Levasseur St-Jean-Sur-Richelieu,QC M 55 4:19:09

167. 246 Iain Munro Latham,NY M 36 4:19:45

168. 347 Mark Yates Somerville,MA M 35 4:20:03

169. 205 Eric Lemieux St. Hubert,QC M 34 4:20:30

170. 78 Amy Cooper Arlington,MA F 44 4:20:31

171. 194 Helen Lanthier St. Albans F 52 4:21:58

172. 269 Sam Poole Brewster,MA M 19 4:23:21

173. 157 Ronald Hannan Pittsburgh,PA M 60 4:24:05

174. 62 Julia Carpenter-Conlin Lexington,MA F 42 4:25:13

175. 300 Kim Sheffield Groton,MA M 56 4:25:21

176. 331 John Walburn Washington,NJ M 51 4:26:42

177. 71 Clement Choy Burlington M 64 4:27:39

178. 202 Rebeka Lawrence-Gomez Fairfax F 29 4:27:45

179. 31 Gene Bergman Burlington M 58 4:27:54

180. 319 Lynn Tkach Essex Junction F 48 4:28:35

181. 174 Grace Johnston Amherst,MA F 28 4:28:54

182. 324 Josée Tremblay St-Philippe,QC F 30 4:28:55

183. 59 Nicholas Cannon Bristol M 34 4:28:59

184. 12 Robert Ames Reading,PA M 55 4:29:01

185. 262 Yoshio Otaki Winston-Salem,NC M 43 4:29:10

186. 94 Tony Dasilva Medford,MA M 35 4:30:57

187. 113 Christopher Dunn Mooresville,NC M 51 4:31:56

188. 313 Sara Talbot West Chester,PA F 28 4:32:49

189. 218 Stephanie Manosh Burlington F 27 4:32:50

190. 133 Darin Franklin Bennington M 24 4:34:07

191. 292 Ferne Ryder Grand Isle F 21 4:34:10

192. 271 Camille Prevost West Danville F 26 4:35:23

193. 27 Amanda Beaulieu Windsor F 24 4:35:30

194. 141 Elizabeth Gillis Winchester,MA F 23 4:36:09

195. 192 Michael Lafontaine Champlain,NY M 69 4:36:18

196. 265 Manuel Palomino Malden,MA M 45 4:36:31

197. 111 Linda Dulleba Shelburne F 42 4:37:46

198. 354 Mark Sobkowicz Maynard,MA M 46 4:37:53

199. 259 Catherine O’Rourke Rutland,MA F 32 4:38:28

200. 108 Emma Drucker Middlebury F 23 4:39:02

201. 277 Melissa Reilly Mahopac,NY F 20 4:39:37

202. 240 Molly Moriarty Burlington F 27 4:40:41

203. 90 Amy Daley Casper,WY F 56 4:42:03

204. 250 David Musante Hatfield,MA M 47 4:43:19

205. 238 Sonya Monterose Laconia,NH F 42 4:45:38

206. 167 Danielle Howes Moretown F 38 4:45:45

207. 245 Jenny Mugrace Keene,NY F 35 4:45:45

208. 230 Matthew McQueeney Frisco,TX M 44 4:46:06

209. 162 Dick Heuser Freehold,NJ M 70 4:46:40

210. 60 Steven Cantrell Black River,NY M 49 4:47:29

211. 232 David Metraux Greensboro M 33 4:48:22

212. 26 Shannon Beattie Lees Summit,MO F 41 4:48:51

213. 89 Jim Daigle Burlington M 41 4:49:00

214. 121 Lisa Erickson Plattsburgh,NY F 23 4:49:41

215. 49 Jacques Brosseau St-Jean Sur Richelieu,QC M 58 4:49:48

216. 29 Kimberly Benjamin Castleton F 31 4:49:52

217. 25 Elysa Barron Ouray,CO F 31 4:50:31

218. 125 Jackson Fields South Hamilton,MA M 21 4:50:53

219. 28 Erin Beck Cambridge,MA F 29 4:51:13

220. 20 Ashley Bachelder Franklin F 26 4:51:41

221. 22 Newton Baker Montpelier M 69 4:52:16

222. 318 Greg Tkach Essex Junction M 51 4:53:43

223. 42 Barbara Brady Livermore,CA F 67 4:53:59 *

224. 153 Suzanne Gruendling Shelburne F 40 4:54:52

225. 164 Meaghan Holbrook East Hampton,CT F 30 4:57:30

226. 183 Charles Kessler Delmar,NY M 48 4:58:10

227. 280 Lawrence Riley Gardner,MA M 51 4:58:19

228. 321 Kara Torres Waterbury F 26 4:58:32

229. 186 Richard Kinstler Tiffin,OH M 67 4:59:19

230. 272 Richard Priest Hemmingford,QC M 46 4:59:40

231. 51 Nicole Bruyere St. Bruno,QC F 40 5:00:33

232. 102 Dustin Diedricksen Scituate,MA M 30 5:01:57

233. 127 Kristin Fletcher Marshfield F 41 5:02:26

234. 123 April Farnham Plainfield F 44 5:02:27

235. 225 Laura McCray Weybridge F 36 5:02:51

236. 145 David Gold Hinesburg M 43 5:02:56

237. 254 Lisa O’Connell Derby F 41 5:07:40

238. 296 Stacie Schrider Cleveland,NY F 37 5:09:37

239. 148 Shannon Gracey Eaton,NY F 37 5:09:38

240. 32 Marcia Bertola Wheatfield,NY F 54 5:10:13

241. 63 Clifton Cartwright Booneville,MS M 57 5:10:30

242. 146 Elizabeth Goldrosen Whitman,MA F 45 5:11:59

243. 252 Mary-Beth Newell Pittsburgh,PA F 50 5:12:55

244. 79 Robert Cope Livonia,NY M 50 5:13:11

245. 270 Martin Powers Peculiar,MO M 37 5:14:23

246. 340 Traviss Willcox Dover,UK M 45 5:16:07

247. 99 Mary Ann Debay Richmond F 50 5:17:16

248. 147 John Goldrosen Whitman,MA M 61 5:19:43

249. 137 John Gavin Grand Isle M 44 5:20:49

250. 58 Gisele Caisse Mooresville,NC M 49 5:21:16

251. 328 Brett Upton Bondville M 52 5:22:59

252. 333 Janet Wallace Thetford Center F 45 5:24:41

253. 229 Ann McLaughlin Mooresville,NC F 54 5:24:44

254. 37 John Bock Fairfield,CT M 21 5:26:33

255. 316 Kenneth Thompson Akron,OH M 74 5:28:56

256. 56 Michelle Bush Westford F 33 5:32:53

257. 282 Jorge Rittatore Montreal,QC M 48 5:35:43

258. 330 Nickolas Vlahopoulos Ann Arbor,MI M 48 5:41:27

259. 165 Harland Howard Saint Albans M 70 5:42:58

260. 349 Mohammed Zaatari Mclean,VA M 45 5:58:12

 

 

Half-Marathon Results

* next to a name indicates that the time user exceed the USATF time standard for national ranking

WOMEN:

14 – 19

1. 1019 Erin Carter Shelburne F 17 2:06:25

20 – 29

1. 1093 Michelle Weissman South Burlington F 28 1:32:43

2. 1089 Lindsey Taylor Colchester F 25 1:43:38

3. 1079 Sophia Picco Burlington F 22 1:51:04

4. 1001 Megan Abentroth Georgia F 23 1:54:36

5. 1026 Jessica Colbourne Waterbury F 28 2:05:51

6. 1059 Kendra Marceau Burlington F 27 2:20:11

7. 1087 Robyn Sullivan Winooski F 27 2:27:30

8. 1051 Deborah Krug Burlington F 25 2:40:32

30 – 39

1. 1095 Serena Wilcox Cambridge F 32 1:38:03

2. 1028 Lyssa Creney Boston,MA F 34 1:41:16

3. 1071 Phebe Mott Hinesburg F 35 1:50:39

4. 1072 Thao Nguyen Williston F 35 1:51:27

5. 1106 Teal Doggett Unknown F 36 1:53:33

6. 1063 Carrie McAdoo Cambridge F 35 1:53:52

7. 1092 Leandre Waldo-Johnson Burlington F 36 1:55:23

8. 1075 Amy O’Toole Hyde Park F 38 1:55:46

9. 1022 Catherine Cate Essex F 37 1:56:17

10. 1097 Kimberly Wilson South Burlington F 37 1:56:38

11. 1083 Laura Schutz Burlington F 32 1:59:55

12. 1100 Nafissa Abarbach Montréal,QC F 37 2:01:56

13. 1045 Torrey Jacobs Freeville,NY F 32 2:02:16

14. 1017 Bari Brooks South Burlington F 35 2:06:40

15. 1039 Emily Hackett Williston F 35 2:09:02

16. 1052 Heather Kvasnak Fairfax F 36 2:13:17

17. 1062 Lenka Martinek Montreal,QC F 33 2:21:29

18. 1096 Christine Williams Middlebury F 34 2:46:37

40 – 49

1. 1082 Sarah Pribram Shelburne F 43 1:40:27

2. 1047 Suzanne Kelley Colchester F 43 1:41:55

3. 1041 Tania Horton Colchester F 42 1:42:04

4. 1077 Christine Payne North Middlesex F 49 1:56:43

5. 1031 Rebecca Diedrich Berlin F 47 2:01:45

6. 1064 Laura McHugh Colchester F 49 2:02:44

7. 1029 Lori Crowningshield Keene,NY F 42 2:06:12

8. 1043 Laurence Hurtel Longueuil,QC F 44 2:09:31

9. 1107 Beth Eliason Ripton F 45 2:16:57

10. 1102 Wendy Blackman Starksboro F 44 2:16:59

11. 1109 Ridha Joober Lasalle,QC F 49 2:18:44

12. 1065 Christina McNamara Webster,NY F 44 2:23:01

13. 1088 Judy Taylor Plattsburgh,NY F 45 2:59:58

14. 217 Andrea Mangold Nashua,NH F 45 3:44:14

50 – 59

1. 1060 Dot Martin Montpelier F 51 1:36:08 *

2. 1009 Jennifer Bedell Underhill F 50 1:46:30

3. 1033 Laura Farrell Stowe F 59 1:49:04

4. 1078 Manon Pelletier St-Lambert,QC F 50 1:54:05

5. 1085 Susan Sheridan Oakham,MA F 53 2:02:36

60 – 69

1. 1024 Kathy Clark Raymond,NH F 61 2:20:58

MEN:

20 – 29

1. 1034 Jason Frank Burlington M 29 1:33:26

30 – 39

1. 1002 Eric Allard Williston M 30 1:32:43

2. 1101 Brad Minor Burlington M 33 1:37:36

3. 1008 Chris Bedell South Burlington M 37 1:38:14

4. 1006 Scott Barras South Burlington M 39 1:42:55

5. 1091 Todd Timmerman Colchester M 34 1:48:47

6. 1005 David Aman Burlington M 34 1:50:56

7. 1070 Ian Morrison Wynantskill,NY M 35 1:55:26

8. 1104 Ross Garofalo Swanzey,NH M 34 1:55:37

9. 1081 Hans Pope-Howe Cabot M 30 1:58:25

40 – 49

1. 1069 Scott Moreau Westford M 49 1:27:10

2. 1021 Eric Castonguay Montreal,QC M 41 1:35:00

3. 1048 Michael Kennedy South Burlington M 44 1:35:11

4. 1073 Scott Nichols Essex M 46 1:36:36

5. 1103 Paul Bolychevtsev Burlington M 44 1:46:11

6. 1023 Thomas Chadwick Essex Junction M 40 1:52:18

7. 1056 Peter Levengood Northwood,NH M 42 1:52:53

8. 1011 Rick Blount Williston M 49 1:55:24

9. 1046 Howard Kalfus Colchester M 42 1:58:13

10. 1016 Pierre Brise-Bois Montreal,QC M 48 1:59:51

11. 1020 Tim Carter Shelburne M 48 2:13:29

12. 1057 Skip Lucia Milton M 40 2:47:47

50 – 59

1. 1066 Steve Messier Jeffersonville M 51 1:33:44

2. 1038 John Grosvenor Cabot M 51 1:39:54

3. 1055 Jean Philippe Leblanc Lachine,QC M 53 1:42:33

4. 1061 John Martin Montpelier M 59 1:47:06

5. 1037 Michael Gordon Essex Junction M 54 1:53:22

6. 1004 Judd Allen Burlington M 52 1:55:24

7. 1054 Michael Lacharite Winooski M 53 1:55:54

8. 1018 Bill Burnett South Burlington M 55 1:57:45

9. 1084 Jim Shea East Montpelier M 52 1:58:13

10. 1012 Randall Boardman Jericho M 50 2:01:21

11. 1050 Bill Kittle Essex Junction M 56 2:02:45

12. 1030 David Delibac Grand Isle M 59 2:03:06

13. 1044 Tom Hussey Jericho M 54 2:03:20

14. 1098 Jim Morris Jericho M 56 2:07:29

15. 1049 Bob King Oregon,WI M 54 2:14:34

16. 1058 John Mahoney Burlington M 58 2:23:25

17. 1007 William Beck Rochester,NY M 55 2:30:55

60 – 69

1. 1014 Wayne Bombard St. Albans M 62 1:39:47

2. 1105 Chuck Arnold Burlington M 64 1:46:24

3. 1035 Toshiharu Furukawa Essex Junction M 63 1:48:09

4. 1025 Rich Clark Raymond,NH M 61 1:54:11

5. 1090 Dave Thompson St. Albans M 61 2:16:04

6. 1032 Butch Dutra South Burlington M 69 2:21:17

7. 1053 Norman Labrecque Knowlton,QC M 68 2:31:09

70 – 79

1. 1068 Peter Mitchell Jericho M 71 2:05:42

2. 1042 Phillip Howard Burlington M 73 2:15:41

Overall

Women

Men

Age Grade

1. 1069 Scott Moreau Westford M 49 1:27:10

2. 1002 Eric Allard Williston M 30 1:32:43

3. 1093 Michelle Weissman South Burlington F 28 1:32:43

4. 1034 Jason Frank Burlington M 29 1:33:26

5. 1066 Steve Messier Jeffersonville M 51 1:33:44

6. 1021 Eric Castonguay Montreal,QC M 41 1:35:00

7. 1048 Michael Kennedy South Burlington M 44 1:35:11

8. 1060 Dot Martin Montpelier F 51 1:36:08 *

9. 1073 Scott Nichols Essex M 46 1:36:36

10. 1101 Brad Minor Burlington M 33 1:37:36

11. 1095 Serena Wilcox Cambridge F 32 1:38:03

12. 1008 Chris Bedell South Burlington M 37 1:38:14

13. 1014 Wayne Bombard St. Albans M 62 1:39:47

14. 1038 John Grosvenor Cabot M 51 1:39:54

15. 1082 Sarah Pribram Shelburne F 43 1:40:27

16. 1028 Lyssa Creney Boston,MA F 34 1:41:16

17. 1047 Suzanne Kelley Colchester F 43 1:41:55

18. 1041 Tania Horton Colchester F 42 1:42:04

19. 1055 Jean Philippe Leblanc Lachine,QC M 53 1:42:33

20. 1006 Scott Barras South Burlington M 39 1:42:55

21. 1089 Lindsey Taylor Colchester F 25 1:43:38

22. 1103 Paul Bolychevtsev Burlington M 44 1:46:11

23. 1105 Chuck Arnold Burlington M 64 1:46:24

24. 1009 Jennifer Bedell Underhill F 50 1:46:30

25. 1061 John Martin Montpelier M 59 1:47:06

26. 1035 Toshiharu Furukawa Essex Junction M 63 1:48:09

27. 1091 Todd Timmerman Colchester M 34 1:48:47

28. 1033 Laura Farrell Stowe F 59 1:49:04

29. 1071 Phebe Mott Hinesburg F 35 1:50:39

30. 1005 David Aman Burlington M 34 1:50:56

31. 1079 Sophia Picco Burlington F 22 1:51:04

32. 1072 Thao Nguyen Williston F 35 1:51:27

33. 1023 Thomas Chadwick Essex Junction M 40 1:52:18

34. 1056 Peter Levengood Northwood,NH M 42 1:52:53

35. 1037 Michael Gordon Essex Junction M 54 1:53:22

36. 1106 Teal Doggett Unknown F 36 1:53:33

37. 1063 Carrie McAdoo Cambridge F 35 1:53:52

38. 1078 Manon Pelletier St-Lambert,QC F 50 1:54:05

39. 1025 Rich Clark Raymond,NH M 61 1:54:11

40. 1001 Megan Abentroth Georgia F 23 1:54:36

41. 1092 Leandre Waldo-Johnson Burlington F 36 1:55:23

42. 1004 Judd Allen Burlington M 52 1:55:24

43. 1011 Rick Blount Williston M 49 1:55:24

44. 1070 Ian Morrison Wynantskill,NY M 35 1:55:26

45. 1104 Ross Garofalo Swanzey,NH M 34 1:55:37

46. 1075 Amy O’Toole Hyde Park F 38 1:55:46

47. 1054 Michael Lacharite Winooski M 53 1:55:54

48. 1022 Catherine Cate Essex F 37 1:56:17

49. 1097 Kimberly Wilson South Burlington F 37 1:56:38

50. 1077 Christine Payne North Middlesex F 49 1:56:43

51. 1018 Bill Burnett South Burlington M 55 1:57:45

52. 1046 Howard Kalfus Colchester M 42 1:58:13

53. 1084 Jim Shea East Montpelier M 52 1:58:13

54. 1081 Hans Pope-Howe Cabot M 30 1:58:25

55. 1016 Pierre Brise-Bois Montreal,QC M 48 1:59:51

56. 1083 Laura Schutz Burlington F 32 1:59:55

57. 1012 Randall Boardman Jericho M 50 2:01:21

58. 1031 Rebecca Diedrich Berlin F 47 2:01:45

59. 1100 Nafissa Abarbach Montréal,QC F 37 2:01:56

60. 1045 Torrey Jacobs Freeville,NY F 32 2:02:16

61. 1085 Susan Sheridan Oakham,MA F 53 2:02:36

62. 1064 Laura McHugh Colchester F 49 2:02:44

63. 1050 Bill Kittle Essex Junction M 56 2:02:45

64. 1030 David Delibac Grand Isle M 59 2:03:06

65. 1044 Tom Hussey Jericho M 54 2:03:20

66. 1068 Peter Mitchell Jericho M 71 2:05:42

67. 1026 Jessica Colbourne Waterbury F 28 2:05:51

68. 1029 Lori Crowningshield Keene,NY F 42 2:06:12

69. 1019 Erin Carter Shelburne F 17 2:06:25

70. 1017 Bari Brooks South Burlington F 35 2:06:40

71. 1098 Jim Morris Jericho M 56 2:07:29

72. 1039 Emily Hackett Williston F 35 2:09:02

73. 1043 Laurence Hurtel Longueuil,QC F 44 2:09:31

74. 1052 Heather Kvasnak Fairfax F 36 2:13:17

75. 1020 Tim Carter Shelburne M 48 2:13:29

76. 1049 Bob King Oregon,WI M 54 2:14:34

77. 1042 Phillip Howard Burlington M 73 2:15:41

78. 1090 Dave Thompson St. Albans M 61 2:16:04

79. 1107 Beth Eliason Ripton F 45 2:16:57

80. 1102 Wendy Blackman Starksboro F 44 2:16:59

81. 1109 Ridha Joober Lasalle,QC F 49 2:18:44

82. 1059 Kendra Marceau Burlington F 27 2:20:11

83. 1024 Kathy Clark Raymond,NH F 61 2:20:58

84. 1032 Butch Dutra South Burlington M 69 2:21:17

85. 1062 Lenka Martinek Montreal,QC F 33 2:21:29

86. 1065 Christina McNamara Webster,NY F 44 2:23:01

87. 1058 John Mahoney Burlington M 58 2:23:25

88. 1087 Robyn Sullivan Winooski F 27 2:27:30

89. 1007 William Beck Rochester,NY M 55 2:30:55

90. 1053 Norman Labrecque Knowlton,QC M 68 2:31:09

91. 1051 Deborah Krug Burlington F 25 2:40:32

92. 1096 Christine Williams Middlebury F 34 2:46:37

93. 1057 Skip Lucia Milton M 40 2:47:47

94. 1088 Judy Taylor Plattsburgh,NY F 45 2:59:58

95. 217 Andrea Mangold Nashua,NH F 45 3:44:14

 

Tags: , , , ,


About the Author



Comments are closed.

Back to Top ↑
  • Read the September-October Issue!