Results no image

Published on October 16th, 2011 | by Vermont Sports

0

RESULTS: Green Mountain Marathon 2011

Oct. 16, 2011 | South Hero

Overall Results (Half-Marathon Results Below)

41st Annual Green Mountain Marathon

USATF Certified #VT09006RF

* next to a name indicates that the time user exceed the USATF time standard for national ranking

WOMEN:

20 – 29

1. 216 Rosalie Malsberger Somerville,MA F 24 3:39:13

2. 180 Katrina Keegan Mahopac,NY F 20 3:45:41

3. 346 Allie Yanikoski Burlington F 27 3:46:39

4. 305 Emily Smith Burlington F 21 3:46:54

5. 351 Ashley Zlatinov Cambridge,MA F 23 3:50:46

6. 348 Anna Young-Hobbs Louisville,KY F 27 3:55:02

7. 200 Beth Lavallee Milton F 27 3:55:25

8. 301 Juel Sheridan Oakham,MA F 23 3:59:15

9. 36 Evelyn Boardman Jericho F 20 3:59:19

10. 298 Henna Shaikh Essex Junction F 22 4:03:58

11. 122 Saori Ezuka Brooklyn,NY F 24 4:12:35

12. 178 Claire Kaufman Boston,MA F 28 4:13:05

13. 202 Rebeka Lawrence-Gomez Fairfax F 29 4:27:45

14. 174 Grace Johnston Amherst,MA F 28 4:28:54

15. 313 Sara Talbot West Chester,PA F 28 4:32:49

16. 218 Stephanie Manosh Burlington F 27 4:32:50

17. 292 Ferne Ryder Grand Isle F 21 4:34:10

18. 271 Camille Prevost West Danville F 26 4:35:23

19. 27 Amanda Beaulieu Windsor F 24 4:35:30

20. 141 Elizabeth Gillis Winchester,MA F 23 4:36:09

21. 108 Emma Drucker Middlebury F 23 4:39:02

22. 277 Melissa Reilly Mahopac,NY F 20 4:39:37

23. 240 Molly Moriarty Burlington F 27 4:40:41

24. 121 Lisa Erickson Plattsburgh,NY F 23 4:49:41

25. 28 Erin Beck Cambridge,MA F 29 4:51:13

26. 20 Ashley Bachelder Franklin F 26 4:51:41

27. 321 Kara Torres Waterbury F 26 4:58:32

 

30 – 39

1. 312 Molly Sweet Chelsea,QC F 38 3:30:03

2. 244 Kimberly Morrison Wynantskill,NY F 32 3:34:53

3. 156 Laura Handy Colchester F 35 3:39:10

4. 10 Alison Aiken Richmond F 35 3:39:53

5. 159 Katy Hazzard Freeport,ME F 39 3:42:44

6. 142 Maya Ginns Arlington,MA F 38 3:46:22

7. 266 Annie Perreault Montreal,QC F 36 3:47:17

8. 69 Althea Chen Worcester,MA F 36 3:59:17

9. 278 Veronica Rhodes Houston,TX F 37 4:06:54

10. 64 Laura Chadwick Essex Junction F 38 4:07:38

11. 179 Jen Kazmierczak Jay,NY F 38 4:15:32

12. 135 Alicia Gant Williamstown F 30 4:16:51

13. 44 Jessica Bridge Burlington F 35 4:18:44

14. 182 Julie Kelly Essex F 38 4:18:59

15. 324 Josée Tremblay St-Philippe,QC F 30 4:28:55

16. 259 Catherine O’Rourke Rutland,MA F 32 4:38:28

17. 167 Danielle Howes Moretown F 38 4:45:45

18. 245 Jenny Mugrace Keene,NY F 35 4:45:45

19. 29 Kimberly Benjamin Castleton F 31 4:49:52

20. 25 Elysa Barron Ouray,CO F 31 4:50:31

21. 164 Meaghan Holbrook East Hampton,CT F 30 4:57:30

22. 225 Laura McCray Weybridge F 36 5:02:51

23. 296 Stacie Schrider Cleveland,NY F 37 5:09:37

24. 148 Shannon Gracey Eaton,NY F 37 5:09:38

25. 56 Michelle Bush Westford F 33 5:32:53

40 – 49

1. 181 Sarah Keller Billings,MT F 45 3:20:29

2. 196 Jennifer Lash New York,NY F 43 3:32:19

3. 77 Sandy Colvin Montpelier F 43 3:35:06

4. 320 Maureen Tobin Washington,DC F 47 3:43:40

5. 337 Merrily Welch Temple,ME F 46 3:46:01

6. 84 Ruth Cronin St. Albans F 47 3:49:24

7. 212 Paula Jean Lunt Tenants Harbor,ME F 45 3:53:21

8. 353 Jennifer Sorrell Essex Junction F 48 3:55:45

9. 128 Sheila Foley Ste Marthe Sur Le Lac,QC F 46 3:58:40

10. 100 Chantal Decoste Lachine,QC F 45 4:01:56

11. 261 Saskia Oosting Arlington,MA F 45 4:09:35

12. 47 Nancy Brome Manchester,NH F 48 4:10:24

13. 256 Dena O’Hara Woodstock,CT F 44 4:11:50

14. 70 Ann Chevalier St. Albans F 41 4:15:29

15. 78 Amy Cooper Arlington,MA F 44 4:20:31

16. 62 Julia Carpenter-Conlin Lexington,MA F 42 4:25:13

17. 319 Lynn Tkach Essex Junction F 48 4:28:35

18. 111 Linda Dulleba Shelburne F 42 4:37:46

19. 238 Sonya Monterose Laconia,NH F 42 4:45:38

20. 26 Shannon Beattie Lees Summit,MO F 41 4:48:51

21. 153 Suzanne Gruendling Shelburne F 40 4:54:52

22. 51 Nicole Bruyere St. Bruno,QC F 40 5:00:33

23. 127 Kristin Fletcher Marshfield F 41 5:02:26

24. 123 April Farnham Plainfield F 44 5:02:27

25. 254 Lisa O’Connell Derby F 41 5:07:40

26. 146 Elizabeth Goldrosen Whitman,MA F 45 5:11:59

27. 333 Janet Wallace Thetford Center F 45 5:24:41

50 – 59

1. 201 Lisa Lawrence Cape Elizabeth,ME F 51 3:35:07

2. 344 Tuesdi Woodworth Bar Harbor,ME F 50 3:45:31

3. 11 Beth Allen Farmington,ME F 53 3:46:00

4. 40 Ellie Bouffard Colchester F 50 3:47:59

5. 339 Deb Willard-Parker Princeton,MA F 51 3:49:42

6. 17 Phyllis Arsenault-Berry Duxbury F 54 4:02:48

7. 208 Sue Lewis Nottingham,UK F 53 4:08:01

8. 194 Helen Lanthier St. Albans F 52 4:21:58

9. 90 Amy Daley Casper,WY F 56 4:42:03

10. 32 Marcia Bertola Wheatfield,NY F 54 5:10:13

11. 252 Mary-Beth Newell Pittsburgh,PA F 50 5:12:55

12. 99 Mary Ann Debay Richmond F 50 5:17:16

13. 229 Ann McLaughlin Mooresville,NC F 54 5:24:44

 

60 – 69

1. 160 Dot Helling Montpelier F 61 4:09:08 *

2. 42 Barbara Brady Livermore,CA F 67 4:53:59 *

 

MEN:

14 – 19

1. 352 Matt Angelo Marlborough,CT M 18 3:27:34

2. 85 Brian Culmo Burlington M 19 3:33:19

3. 109 Nat Drucker Wilmette,IL M 19 3:42:12

4. 197 Keith Lassman East Falmouth,MA M 19 3:56:54

5. 269 Sam Poole Brewster,MA M 19 4:23:21

20 – 29

1. 172 Nicholas Jeror Rome,NY M 22 2:55:15

2. 350 Chris Ziegler Winooski M 24 2:55:38

3. 198 Spencer Lau Middletown,CT M 21 2:59:34

4. 295 Ross Saxton Burlington M 24 3:09:52

5. 163 Brian Hobbs Louisville,KY M 29 3:28:25

6. 45 Walter Brink Williamstown M 28 3:31:39

7. 243 Alec Morrison Burlington M 23 3:31:46

8. 342 Michael Willey Jericho M 28 3:32:12

9. 110 Will Drucker Wilmette,IL M 25 3:34:59

10. 222 Casey Martin Poultney M 22 3:36:44

11. 185 Jamie Kinnarney Bethel M 26 3:38:48

12. 193 Matthew Lamothe Salem,MA M 27 3:42:17

13. 211 John Lui Washington,DC M 23 3:50:26

14. 258 Jonathan O’Neill Poultney M 21 3:51:45

15. 101 Daniel Denton Hanover,NH M 26 3:52:00

16. 317 Matthew Tierney Burlington M 21 3:57:54

17. 336 Parker Weber Huntington M 28 4:00:01

18. 91 Mark Dammann Winooski M 27 4:06:32

19. 104 Ricardo Doriott Cambridge,MA M 25 4:14:59

20. 21 Brian Bainum Brooklyn,NY M 26 4:15:18

21. 133 Darin Franklin Bennington M 24 4:34:07

22. 125 Jackson Fields South Hamilton,MA M 21 4:50:53

23. 37 John Bock Fairfield,CT M 21 5:26:33

 

30 – 39

1. 325 Stephen Trull Burlington M 34 2:48:52

2. 223 Guido Mase South Burlington M 36 2:51:05

3. 166 Thomas Howard Burlington M 35 2:53:09

4. 239 Curtis Moore Gorham,NH M 30 2:57:40

5. 302 Jason Shugart Vergennes M 36 2:59:15

6. 345 Jason Wulff Waterbury M 32 3:09:41

7. 154 Claude-Andre Guillotte Sainte-Julie,QC M 37 3:15:11

8. 80 Jonathan Cormier Bristol M 33 3:15:30

9. 195 Ted Lapinski Northfield,MA M 38 3:19:24

10. 304 Michael Siudy New Paltz,NY M 37 3:26:20

11. 39 Jason Botten Williston M 38 3:31:11

12. 171 Scott Jacobs Freeville,NY M 36 3:35:39

13. 297 Vance Schug Shelburne M 39 3:35:51

14. 73 Ryan Cloutier Burlington M 35 3:36:32

15. 228 Mike McKinley Burlington M 35 3:39:32

16. 273 Sebastien Prieur Laval,QC M 37 3:39:45

17. 241 Guillaume Morin Magog,QC M 35 3:40:55

18. 191 Jeremy Labrecque Montreal,QC M 31 3:40:58

19. 288 Josh Rollins Barre M 35 3:41:53

20. 203 Charles Leduc Montréal,QC M 39 3:43:38

21. 231 Jo Mercier Montreal,QC M 37 3:49:00

22. 169 David Huffman South Burlington M 33 3:50:36

23. 284 Gavin Robinson Holden,ME M 30 3:52:30

24. 83 Adam Crofoot Keene,NY M 36 3:58:06

25. 152 Jason Greiner Essex Junction M 35 4:02:23

26. 213 Neil Malek Essex Junction M 33 4:06:17

27. 18 Ryan Auten Mundelein,IL M 39 4:08:06

28. 134 Nate Furman Poultney M 36 4:09:11

29. 143 Dominic Girard Montreal,QC M 38 4:12:25

30. 275 Keith Qencer Boston,MA M 30 4:13:05

31. 13 Phillip Anderson Killington M 35 4:13:19

32. 310 Michael Stienss Burlington M 30 4:16:51

33. 246 Iain Munro Latham,NY M 36 4:19:45

34. 347 Mark Yates Somerville,MA M 35 4:20:03

35. 205 Eric Lemieux St. Hubert,QC M 34 4:20:30

36. 59 Nicholas Cannon Bristol M 34 4:28:59

37. 94 Tony Dasilva Medford,MA M 35 4:30:57

38. 232 David Metraux Greensboro M 33 4:48:22

39. 102 Dustin Diedricksen Scituate,MA M 30 5:01:57

40. 270 Martin Powers Peculiar,MO M 37 5:14:23

 

40 – 49

1. 1 Binney Mitchell Burlington M 42 2:49:23

2. 299 Tim Shea Montpelier M 41 3:03:41

3. 168 E. J. Hrynowski Arlington,MA M 49 3:05:41

4. 30 Keith Benoit Plattsburgh,NY M 47 3:07:40

5. 33 Lou Bevacqui Fayston M 40 3:10:01

6. 274 Ron Proud Montreal,QC M 48 3:10:34

7. 322 Bernard Tourigny Orford,QC M 48 3:10:44

8. 286 Guillermo Rodriguez Smyrna,GA M 42 3:12:01

9. 285 Derek Rodriguez South Hero M 45 3:14:38

10. 329 Pat Viljanen Jeffersonville M 43 3:15:30

11. 206 Pierre Lequient Saint-Lambert,QC M 44 3:16:12

12. 189 Andrei Kutlin Norton,MA M 47 3:19:15

13. 287 Thomas Rogers Winooski M 45 3:27:09

14. 234 Fethi Migaou Pierrefonds,QC M 47 3:28:45

15. 173 Chris Johnson Falls Church,VA M 44 3:29:08

16. 283 Jim Roberts Jr Warren,PA M 41 3:30:33

17. 98 James Debay Richmond M 47 3:31:27

18. 326 Nicolas Turgeon Pincourt,QC M 40 3:31:39

19. 72 Peter Clark Underhill M 48 3:32:55

20. 215 Matt Malmgren Jericho M 45 3:35:33

21. 177 Raymond Jutras Magog,QC M 46 3:37:17

22. 248 Sean Murphy Montpelier M 45 3:37:35

23. 315 Peter Teubert Morrisville M 40 3:39:55

24. 150 Francois Gravel Montreal,QC M 45 3:43:38

25. 48 Stacey Brooks Plattsburgh,NY M 44 3:44:21

26. 149 Matthew Graham Gatineau,QC M 42 3:46:49

27. 74 Pierre Collins Ste-Anne-de-bellevue,QC M 46 3:47:19

28. 255 Sean O’Connor Granger,IN M 46 3:50:29

29. 114 Martin Durnell Warren,PA M 49 3:58:21

30. 67 Marc Chartrand Montreal,QC M 48 4:01:35

31. 87 Joseph Cutter Newark,DE M 47 4:05:15

32. 219 Hans Manske Burlington M 44 4:10:55

33. 308 Bruno St-Pierre Brossard,QC M 42 4:12:44

34. 41 Andy Bowen Essex Junction M 41 4:12:50

35. 335 Wayne Warnken Burlington M 44 4:12:50

36. 210 John Lombardo Essex Junction M 41 4:18:24

37. 262 Yoshio Otaki Winston-Salem,NC M 43 4:29:10

38. 265 Manuel Palomino Malden,MA M 45 4:36:31

39. 354 Mark Sobkowicz Maynard,MA M 46 4:37:53

40. 250 David Musante Hatfield,MA M 47 4:43:19

41. 230 Matthew McQueeney Frisco,TX M 44 4:46:06

42. 60 Steven Cantrell Black River,NY M 49 4:47:29

43. 89 Jim Daigle Burlington M 41 4:49:00

44. 183 Charles Kessler Delmar,NY M 48 4:58:10

45. 272 Richard Priest Hemmingford,QC M 46 4:59:40

46. 145 David Gold Hinesburg M 43 5:02:56

47. 340 Traviss Willcox Dover,UK M 45 5:16:07

48. 137 John Gavin Grand Isle M 44 5:20:49

49. 58 Gisele Caisse Mooresville,NC M 49 5:21:16

50. 282 Jorge Rittatore Montreal,QC M 48 5:35:43

51. 330 Nickolas Vlahopoulos Ann Arbor,MI M 48 5:41:27

52. 349 Mohammed Zaatari Mclean,VA M 45 5:58:12

 

50 – 59

1. 19 Bob Ayers Jr. Colchester M 51 3:06:16

2. 158 Chuck Hazzard Freeport,ME M 51 3:14:15

3. 334 Rick Walls Jackson,WY M 54 3:18:35

4. 14 Christian Andresen Montpelier M 55 3:28:08

5. 161 Tim Heney Montpelier M 52 3:35:27

6. 338 Neil Wheelwright Burlington M 54 3:42:21

7. 294 Bob Salvas Bow,NH M 52 3:44:01

8. 106 Gilbert Doyon Granby,QC M 52 3:44:09

9. 260 Thomas Okazaki Southlake,TX M 54 3:47:12

10. 53 Andrew Burbank Yarmouth,ME M 50 3:49:53

11. 76 John Colvard Des Moines,WA M 50 3:53:02

12. 257 Keith O’Hara Woodstock,CT M 51 3:53:06

13. 46 William Broderick Friendswood,TX M 50 3:54:19

14. 343 Charles Windisch Essex Junction M 58 3:56:52

15. 57 Jeff Byers Middlebury M 54 3:58:41

16. 251 Brad Nelson Russell,PA M 59 4:00:08

17. 88 Daniel Daigle Montreal,QC M 51 4:07:35

18. 341 Michael Willets New Carlisle,OH M 58 4:09:15

19. 15 Lee Andrews South Easton,MA M 50 4:11:37

20. 50 Andre Brousseau Chateauguay,QC M 51 4:12:22

21. 224 Nick Mason Nottingham,UK M 54 4:14:48

22. 207 Jean-Marie Levasseur St-Jean-Sur-Richelieu,QC M 55 4:19:09

23. 300 Kim Sheffield Groton,MA M 56 4:25:21

24. 331 John Walburn Washington,NJ M 51 4:26:42

25. 31 Gene Bergman Burlington M 58 4:27:54

26. 12 Robert Ames Reading,PA M 55 4:29:01

27. 113 Christopher Dunn Mooresville,NC M 51 4:31:56

28. 49 Jacques Brosseau St-Jean Sur Richelieu,QC M 58 4:49:48

29. 318 Greg Tkach Essex Junction M 51 4:53:43

30. 280 Lawrence Riley Gardner,MA M 51 4:58:19

31. 63 Clifton Cartwright Booneville,MS M 57 5:10:30

32. 79 Robert Cope Livonia,NY M 50 5:13:11

33. 328 Brett Upton Bondville M 52 5:22:59

 

60 – 69

1. 55 Tim Burke Essex,NY M 63 3:58:38

2. 289 Kenneth Royster Miami,FL M 62 3:59:39

3. 209 Curtis Lintvedt Exeter,NH M 64 4:00:02

4. 96 Richard Davis Newport,NH M 62 4:18:23

5. 157 Ronald Hannan Pittsburgh,PA M 60 4:24:05

6. 71 Clement Choy Burlington M 64 4:27:39

7. 192 Michael Lafontaine Champlain,NY M 69 4:36:18

8. 22 Newton Baker Montpelier M 69 4:52:16

9. 186 Richard Kinstler Tiffin,OH M 67 4:59:19

10. 147 John Goldrosen Whitman,MA M 61 5:19:43

 

70 – 79

1. 162 Dick Heuser Freehold,NJ M 70 4:46:40

2. 316 Kenneth Thompson Akron,OH M 74 5:28:56

3. 165 Harland Howard Saint Albans M 70 5:42:58

 

Overall

Women

Men

Age Grade

1. 325 Stephen Trull Burlington M 34 2:48:52

2. 1 Binney Mitchell Burlington M 42 2:49:23

3. 223 Guido Mase South Burlington M 36 2:51:05

4. 166 Thomas Howard Burlington M 35 2:53:09

5. 172 Nicholas Jeror Rome,NY M 22 2:55:15

6. 350 Chris Ziegler Winooski M 24 2:55:38

7. 239 Curtis Moore Gorham,NH M 30 2:57:40

8. 302 Jason Shugart Vergennes M 36 2:59:15

9. 198 Spencer Lau Middletown,CT M 21 2:59:34

10. 299 Tim Shea Montpelier M 41 3:03:41

11. 168 E. J. Hrynowski Arlington,MA M 49 3:05:41

12. 19 Bob Ayers Jr. Colchester M 51 3:06:16

13. 30 Keith Benoit Plattsburgh,NY M 47 3:07:40

14. 345 Jason Wulff Waterbury M 32 3:09:41

15. 295 Ross Saxton Burlington M 24 3:09:52

16. 33 Lou Bevacqui Fayston M 40 3:10:01

17. 274 Ron Proud Montreal,QC M 48 3:10:34

18. 322 Bernard Tourigny Orford,QC M 48 3:10:44

19. 286 Guillermo Rodriguez Smyrna,GA M 42 3:12:01

20. 158 Chuck Hazzard Freeport,ME M 51 3:14:15

21. 285 Derek Rodriguez South Hero M 45 3:14:38

22. 154 Claude-Andre Guillotte Sainte-Julie,QC M 37 3:15:11

23. 80 Jonathan Cormier Bristol M 33 3:15:30

24. 329 Pat Viljanen Jeffersonville M 43 3:15:30

25. 206 Pierre Lequient Saint-Lambert,QC M 44 3:16:12

26. 334 Rick Walls Jackson,WY M 54 3:18:35

27. 189 Andrei Kutlin Norton,MA M 47 3:19:15

28. 195 Ted Lapinski Northfield,MA M 38 3:19:24

29. 181 Sarah Keller Billings,MT F 45 3:20:29

30. 304 Michael Siudy New Paltz,NY M 37 3:26:20

31. 287 Thomas Rogers Winooski M 45 3:27:09

32. 352 Matt Angelo Marlborough,CT M 18 3:27:34

33. 14 Christian Andresen Montpelier M 55 3:28:08

34. 163 Brian Hobbs Louisville,KY M 29 3:28:25

35. 234 Fethi Migaou Pierrefonds,QC M 47 3:28:45

36. 173 Chris Johnson Falls Church,VA M 44 3:29:08

37. 312 Molly Sweet Chelsea,QC F 38 3:30:03

38. 283 Jim Roberts Jr Warren,PA M 41 3:30:33

39. 39 Jason Botten Williston M 38 3:31:11

40. 98 James Debay Richmond M 47 3:31:27

41. 326 Nicolas Turgeon Pincourt,QC M 40 3:31:39

42. 45 Walter Brink Williamstown M 28 3:31:39

43. 243 Alec Morrison Burlington M 23 3:31:46

44. 342 Michael Willey Jericho M 28 3:32:12

45. 196 Jennifer Lash New York,NY F 43 3:32:19

46. 72 Peter Clark Underhill M 48 3:32:55

47. 85 Brian Culmo Burlington M 19 3:33:19

48. 244 Kimberly Morrison Wynantskill,NY F 32 3:34:53

49. 110 Will Drucker Wilmette,IL M 25 3:34:59

50. 77 Sandy Colvin Montpelier F 43 3:35:06

51. 201 Lisa Lawrence Cape Elizabeth,ME F 51 3:35:07

52. 161 Tim Heney Montpelier M 52 3:35:27

53. 215 Matt Malmgren Jericho M 45 3:35:33

54. 171 Scott Jacobs Freeville,NY M 36 3:35:39

55. 297 Vance Schug Shelburne M 39 3:35:51

56. 73 Ryan Cloutier Burlington M 35 3:36:32

57. 222 Casey Martin Poultney M 22 3:36:44

58. 177 Raymond Jutras Magog,QC M 46 3:37:17

59. 248 Sean Murphy Montpelier M 45 3:37:35

60. 185 Jamie Kinnarney Bethel M 26 3:38:48

61. 156 Laura Handy Colchester F 35 3:39:10

62. 216 Rosalie Malsberger Somerville,MA F 24 3:39:13

63. 228 Mike McKinley Burlington M 35 3:39:32

64. 273 Sebastien Prieur Laval,QC M 37 3:39:45

65. 10 Alison Aiken Richmond F 35 3:39:53

66. 315 Peter Teubert Morrisville M 40 3:39:55

67. 241 Guillaume Morin Magog,QC M 35 3:40:55

68. 191 Jeremy Labrecque Montreal,QC M 31 3:40:58

69. 288 Josh Rollins Barre M 35 3:41:53

70. 109 Nat Drucker Wilmette,IL M 19 3:42:12

71. 193 Matthew Lamothe Salem,MA M 27 3:42:17

72. 338 Neil Wheelwright Burlington M 54 3:42:21

73. 159 Katy Hazzard Freeport,ME F 39 3:42:44

74. 203 Charles Leduc Montréal,QC M 39 3:43:38

75. 150 Francois Gravel Montreal,QC M 45 3:43:38

76. 320 Maureen Tobin Washington,DC F 47 3:43:40

77. 294 Bob Salvas Bow,NH M 52 3:44:01

78. 106 Gilbert Doyon Granby,QC M 52 3:44:09

79. 48 Stacey Brooks Plattsburgh,NY M 44 3:44:21

80. 344 Tuesdi Woodworth Bar Harbor,ME F 50 3:45:31

81. 180 Katrina Keegan Mahopac,NY F 20 3:45:41

82. 11 Beth Allen Farmington,ME F 53 3:46:00

83. 337 Merrily Welch Temple,ME F 46 3:46:01

84. 142 Maya Ginns Arlington,MA F 38 3:46:22

85. 346 Allie Yanikoski Burlington F 27 3:46:39

86. 149 Matthew Graham Gatineau,QC M 42 3:46:49

87. 305 Emily Smith Burlington F 21 3:46:54

88. 260 Thomas Okazaki Southlake,TX M 54 3:47:12

89. 266 Annie Perreault Montreal,QC F 36 3:47:17

90. 74 Pierre Collins Ste-Anne-de-bellevue,QC M 46 3:47:19

91. 40 Ellie Bouffard Colchester F 50 3:47:59

92. 231 Jo Mercier Montreal,QC M 37 3:49:00

93. 84 Ruth Cronin St. Albans F 47 3:49:24

94. 339 Deb Willard-Parker Princeton,MA F 51 3:49:42

95. 53 Andrew Burbank Yarmouth,ME M 50 3:49:53

96. 211 John Lui Washington,DC M 23 3:50:26

97. 255 Sean O’Connor Granger,IN M 46 3:50:29

98. 169 David Huffman South Burlington M 33 3:50:36

99. 351 Ashley Zlatinov Cambridge,MA F 23 3:50:46

100. 258 Jonathan O’Neill Poultney M 21 3:51:45

101. 101 Daniel Denton Hanover,NH M 26 3:52:00

102. 284 Gavin Robinson Holden,ME M 30 3:52:30

103. 76 John Colvard Des Moines,WA M 50 3:53:02

104. 257 Keith O’Hara Woodstock,CT M 51 3:53:06

105. 212 Paula Jean Lunt Tenants Harbor,ME F 45 3:53:21

106. 46 William Broderick Friendswood,TX M 50 3:54:19

107. 348 Anna Young-Hobbs Louisville,KY F 27 3:55:02

108. 200 Beth Lavallee Milton F 27 3:55:25

109. 353 Jennifer Sorrell Essex Junction F 48 3:55:45

110. 343 Charles Windisch Essex Junction M 58 3:56:52

111. 197 Keith Lassman East Falmouth,MA M 19 3:56:54

112. 317 Matthew Tierney Burlington M 21 3:57:54

113. 83 Adam Crofoot Keene,NY M 36 3:58:06

114. 114 Martin Durnell Warren,PA M 49 3:58:21

115. 55 Tim Burke Essex,NY M 63 3:58:38

116. 128 Sheila Foley Ste Marthe Sur Le Lac,QC F 46 3:58:40

117. 57 Jeff Byers Middlebury M 54 3:58:41

118. 301 Juel Sheridan Oakham,MA F 23 3:59:15

119. 69 Althea Chen Worcester,MA F 36 3:59:17

120. 36 Evelyn Boardman Jericho F 20 3:59:19

121. 289 Kenneth Royster Miami,FL M 62 3:59:39

122. 336 Parker Weber Huntington M 28 4:00:01

123. 209 Curtis Lintvedt Exeter,NH M 64 4:00:02

124. 251 Brad Nelson Russell,PA M 59 4:00:08

125. 67 Marc Chartrand Montreal,QC M 48 4:01:35

126. 100 Chantal Decoste Lachine,QC F 45 4:01:56

127. 152 Jason Greiner Essex Junction M 35 4:02:23

128. 17 Phyllis Arsenault-Berry Duxbury F 54 4:02:48

129. 298 Henna Shaikh Essex Junction F 22 4:03:58

130. 87 Joseph Cutter Newark,DE M 47 4:05:15

131. 213 Neil Malek Essex Junction M 33 4:06:17

132. 91 Mark Dammann Winooski M 27 4:06:32

133. 278 Veronica Rhodes Houston,TX F 37 4:06:54

134. 88 Daniel Daigle Montreal,QC M 51 4:07:35

135. 64 Laura Chadwick Essex Junction F 38 4:07:38

136. 208 Sue Lewis Nottingham,UK F 53 4:08:01

137. 18 Ryan Auten Mundelein,IL M 39 4:08:06

138. 160 Dot Helling Montpelier F 61 4:09:08 *

139. 134 Nate Furman Poultney M 36 4:09:11

140. 341 Michael Willets New Carlisle,OH M 58 4:09:15

141. 261 Saskia Oosting Arlington,MA F 45 4:09:35

142. 47 Nancy Brome Manchester,NH F 48 4:10:24

143. 219 Hans Manske Burlington M 44 4:10:55

144. 15 Lee Andrews South Easton,MA M 50 4:11:37

145. 256 Dena O’Hara Woodstock,CT F 44 4:11:50

146. 50 Andre Brousseau Chateauguay,QC M 51 4:12:22

147. 143 Dominic Girard Montreal,QC M 38 4:12:25

148. 122 Saori Ezuka Brooklyn,NY F 24 4:12:35

149. 308 Bruno St-Pierre Brossard,QC M 42 4:12:44

150. 41 Andy Bowen Essex Junction M 41 4:12:50

151. 335 Wayne Warnken Burlington M 44 4:12:50

152. 178 Claire Kaufman Boston,MA F 28 4:13:05

153. 275 Keith Qencer Boston,MA M 30 4:13:05

154. 13 Phillip Anderson Killington M 35 4:13:19

155. 224 Nick Mason Nottingham,UK M 54 4:14:48

156. 104 Ricardo Doriott Cambridge,MA M 25 4:14:59

157. 21 Brian Bainum Brooklyn,NY M 26 4:15:18

158. 70 Ann Chevalier St. Albans F 41 4:15:29

159. 179 Jen Kazmierczak Jay,NY F 38 4:15:32

160. 135 Alicia Gant Williamstown F 30 4:16:51

161. 310 Michael Stienss Burlington M 30 4:16:51

162. 96 Richard Davis Newport,NH M 62 4:18:23

163. 210 John Lombardo Essex Junction M 41 4:18:24

164. 44 Jessica Bridge Burlington F 35 4:18:44

165. 182 Julie Kelly Essex F 38 4:18:59

166. 207 Jean-Marie Levasseur St-Jean-Sur-Richelieu,QC M 55 4:19:09

167. 246 Iain Munro Latham,NY M 36 4:19:45

168. 347 Mark Yates Somerville,MA M 35 4:20:03

169. 205 Eric Lemieux St. Hubert,QC M 34 4:20:30

170. 78 Amy Cooper Arlington,MA F 44 4:20:31

171. 194 Helen Lanthier St. Albans F 52 4:21:58

172. 269 Sam Poole Brewster,MA M 19 4:23:21

173. 157 Ronald Hannan Pittsburgh,PA M 60 4:24:05

174. 62 Julia Carpenter-Conlin Lexington,MA F 42 4:25:13

175. 300 Kim Sheffield Groton,MA M 56 4:25:21

176. 331 John Walburn Washington,NJ M 51 4:26:42

177. 71 Clement Choy Burlington M 64 4:27:39

178. 202 Rebeka Lawrence-Gomez Fairfax F 29 4:27:45

179. 31 Gene Bergman Burlington M 58 4:27:54

180. 319 Lynn Tkach Essex Junction F 48 4:28:35

181. 174 Grace Johnston Amherst,MA F 28 4:28:54

182. 324 Josée Tremblay St-Philippe,QC F 30 4:28:55

183. 59 Nicholas Cannon Bristol M 34 4:28:59

184. 12 Robert Ames Reading,PA M 55 4:29:01

185. 262 Yoshio Otaki Winston-Salem,NC M 43 4:29:10

186. 94 Tony Dasilva Medford,MA M 35 4:30:57

187. 113 Christopher Dunn Mooresville,NC M 51 4:31:56

188. 313 Sara Talbot West Chester,PA F 28 4:32:49

189. 218 Stephanie Manosh Burlington F 27 4:32:50

190. 133 Darin Franklin Bennington M 24 4:34:07

191. 292 Ferne Ryder Grand Isle F 21 4:34:10

192. 271 Camille Prevost West Danville F 26 4:35:23

193. 27 Amanda Beaulieu Windsor F 24 4:35:30

194. 141 Elizabeth Gillis Winchester,MA F 23 4:36:09

195. 192 Michael Lafontaine Champlain,NY M 69 4:36:18

196. 265 Manuel Palomino Malden,MA M 45 4:36:31

197. 111 Linda Dulleba Shelburne F 42 4:37:46

198. 354 Mark Sobkowicz Maynard,MA M 46 4:37:53

199. 259 Catherine O’Rourke Rutland,MA F 32 4:38:28

200. 108 Emma Drucker Middlebury F 23 4:39:02

201. 277 Melissa Reilly Mahopac,NY F 20 4:39:37

202. 240 Molly Moriarty Burlington F 27 4:40:41

203. 90 Amy Daley Casper,WY F 56 4:42:03

204. 250 David Musante Hatfield,MA M 47 4:43:19

205. 238 Sonya Monterose Laconia,NH F 42 4:45:38

206. 167 Danielle Howes Moretown F 38 4:45:45

207. 245 Jenny Mugrace Keene,NY F 35 4:45:45

208. 230 Matthew McQueeney Frisco,TX M 44 4:46:06

209. 162 Dick Heuser Freehold,NJ M 70 4:46:40

210. 60 Steven Cantrell Black River,NY M 49 4:47:29

211. 232 David Metraux Greensboro M 33 4:48:22

212. 26 Shannon Beattie Lees Summit,MO F 41 4:48:51

213. 89 Jim Daigle Burlington M 41 4:49:00

214. 121 Lisa Erickson Plattsburgh,NY F 23 4:49:41

215. 49 Jacques Brosseau St-Jean Sur Richelieu,QC M 58 4:49:48

216. 29 Kimberly Benjamin Castleton F 31 4:49:52

217. 25 Elysa Barron Ouray,CO F 31 4:50:31

218. 125 Jackson Fields South Hamilton,MA M 21 4:50:53

219. 28 Erin Beck Cambridge,MA F 29 4:51:13

220. 20 Ashley Bachelder Franklin F 26 4:51:41

221. 22 Newton Baker Montpelier M 69 4:52:16

222. 318 Greg Tkach Essex Junction M 51 4:53:43

223. 42 Barbara Brady Livermore,CA F 67 4:53:59 *

224. 153 Suzanne Gruendling Shelburne F 40 4:54:52

225. 164 Meaghan Holbrook East Hampton,CT F 30 4:57:30

226. 183 Charles Kessler Delmar,NY M 48 4:58:10

227. 280 Lawrence Riley Gardner,MA M 51 4:58:19

228. 321 Kara Torres Waterbury F 26 4:58:32

229. 186 Richard Kinstler Tiffin,OH M 67 4:59:19

230. 272 Richard Priest Hemmingford,QC M 46 4:59:40

231. 51 Nicole Bruyere St. Bruno,QC F 40 5:00:33

232. 102 Dustin Diedricksen Scituate,MA M 30 5:01:57

233. 127 Kristin Fletcher Marshfield F 41 5:02:26

234. 123 April Farnham Plainfield F 44 5:02:27

235. 225 Laura McCray Weybridge F 36 5:02:51

236. 145 David Gold Hinesburg M 43 5:02:56

237. 254 Lisa O’Connell Derby F 41 5:07:40

238. 296 Stacie Schrider Cleveland,NY F 37 5:09:37

239. 148 Shannon Gracey Eaton,NY F 37 5:09:38

240. 32 Marcia Bertola Wheatfield,NY F 54 5:10:13

241. 63 Clifton Cartwright Booneville,MS M 57 5:10:30

242. 146 Elizabeth Goldrosen Whitman,MA F 45 5:11:59

243. 252 Mary-Beth Newell Pittsburgh,PA F 50 5:12:55

244. 79 Robert Cope Livonia,NY M 50 5:13:11

245. 270 Martin Powers Peculiar,MO M 37 5:14:23

246. 340 Traviss Willcox Dover,UK M 45 5:16:07

247. 99 Mary Ann Debay Richmond F 50 5:17:16

248. 147 John Goldrosen Whitman,MA M 61 5:19:43

249. 137 John Gavin Grand Isle M 44 5:20:49

250. 58 Gisele Caisse Mooresville,NC M 49 5:21:16

251. 328 Brett Upton Bondville M 52 5:22:59

252. 333 Janet Wallace Thetford Center F 45 5:24:41

253. 229 Ann McLaughlin Mooresville,NC F 54 5:24:44

254. 37 John Bock Fairfield,CT M 21 5:26:33

255. 316 Kenneth Thompson Akron,OH M 74 5:28:56

256. 56 Michelle Bush Westford F 33 5:32:53

257. 282 Jorge Rittatore Montreal,QC M 48 5:35:43

258. 330 Nickolas Vlahopoulos Ann Arbor,MI M 48 5:41:27

259. 165 Harland Howard Saint Albans M 70 5:42:58

260. 349 Mohammed Zaatari Mclean,VA M 45 5:58:12

 

 

Half-Marathon Results

* next to a name indicates that the time user exceed the USATF time standard for national ranking

WOMEN:

14 – 19

1. 1019 Erin Carter Shelburne F 17 2:06:25

20 – 29

1. 1093 Michelle Weissman South Burlington F 28 1:32:43

2. 1089 Lindsey Taylor Colchester F 25 1:43:38

3. 1079 Sophia Picco Burlington F 22 1:51:04

4. 1001 Megan Abentroth Georgia F 23 1:54:36

5. 1026 Jessica Colbourne Waterbury F 28 2:05:51

6. 1059 Kendra Marceau Burlington F 27 2:20:11

7. 1087 Robyn Sullivan Winooski F 27 2:27:30

8. 1051 Deborah Krug Burlington F 25 2:40:32

30 – 39

1. 1095 Serena Wilcox Cambridge F 32 1:38:03

2. 1028 Lyssa Creney Boston,MA F 34 1:41:16

3. 1071 Phebe Mott Hinesburg F 35 1:50:39

4. 1072 Thao Nguyen Williston F 35 1:51:27

5. 1106 Teal Doggett Unknown F 36 1:53:33

6. 1063 Carrie McAdoo Cambridge F 35 1:53:52

7. 1092 Leandre Waldo-Johnson Burlington F 36 1:55:23

8. 1075 Amy O’Toole Hyde Park F 38 1:55:46

9. 1022 Catherine Cate Essex F 37 1:56:17

10. 1097 Kimberly Wilson South Burlington F 37 1:56:38

11. 1083 Laura Schutz Burlington F 32 1:59:55

12. 1100 Nafissa Abarbach Montréal,QC F 37 2:01:56

13. 1045 Torrey Jacobs Freeville,NY F 32 2:02:16

14. 1017 Bari Brooks South Burlington F 35 2:06:40

15. 1039 Emily Hackett Williston F 35 2:09:02

16. 1052 Heather Kvasnak Fairfax F 36 2:13:17

17. 1062 Lenka Martinek Montreal,QC F 33 2:21:29

18. 1096 Christine Williams Middlebury F 34 2:46:37

40 – 49

1. 1082 Sarah Pribram Shelburne F 43 1:40:27

2. 1047 Suzanne Kelley Colchester F 43 1:41:55

3. 1041 Tania Horton Colchester F 42 1:42:04

4. 1077 Christine Payne North Middlesex F 49 1:56:43

5. 1031 Rebecca Diedrich Berlin F 47 2:01:45

6. 1064 Laura McHugh Colchester F 49 2:02:44

7. 1029 Lori Crowningshield Keene,NY F 42 2:06:12

8. 1043 Laurence Hurtel Longueuil,QC F 44 2:09:31

9. 1107 Beth Eliason Ripton F 45 2:16:57

10. 1102 Wendy Blackman Starksboro F 44 2:16:59

11. 1109 Ridha Joober Lasalle,QC F 49 2:18:44

12. 1065 Christina McNamara Webster,NY F 44 2:23:01

13. 1088 Judy Taylor Plattsburgh,NY F 45 2:59:58

14. 217 Andrea Mangold Nashua,NH F 45 3:44:14

50 – 59

1. 1060 Dot Martin Montpelier F 51 1:36:08 *

2. 1009 Jennifer Bedell Underhill F 50 1:46:30

3. 1033 Laura Farrell Stowe F 59 1:49:04

4. 1078 Manon Pelletier St-Lambert,QC F 50 1:54:05

5. 1085 Susan Sheridan Oakham,MA F 53 2:02:36

60 – 69

1. 1024 Kathy Clark Raymond,NH F 61 2:20:58

MEN:

20 – 29

1. 1034 Jason Frank Burlington M 29 1:33:26

30 – 39

1. 1002 Eric Allard Williston M 30 1:32:43

2. 1101 Brad Minor Burlington M 33 1:37:36

3. 1008 Chris Bedell South Burlington M 37 1:38:14

4. 1006 Scott Barras South Burlington M 39 1:42:55

5. 1091 Todd Timmerman Colchester M 34 1:48:47

6. 1005 David Aman Burlington M 34 1:50:56

7. 1070 Ian Morrison Wynantskill,NY M 35 1:55:26

8. 1104 Ross Garofalo Swanzey,NH M 34 1:55:37

9. 1081 Hans Pope-Howe Cabot M 30 1:58:25

40 – 49

1. 1069 Scott Moreau Westford M 49 1:27:10

2. 1021 Eric Castonguay Montreal,QC M 41 1:35:00

3. 1048 Michael Kennedy South Burlington M 44 1:35:11

4. 1073 Scott Nichols Essex M 46 1:36:36

5. 1103 Paul Bolychevtsev Burlington M 44 1:46:11

6. 1023 Thomas Chadwick Essex Junction M 40 1:52:18

7. 1056 Peter Levengood Northwood,NH M 42 1:52:53

8. 1011 Rick Blount Williston M 49 1:55:24

9. 1046 Howard Kalfus Colchester M 42 1:58:13

10. 1016 Pierre Brise-Bois Montreal,QC M 48 1:59:51

11. 1020 Tim Carter Shelburne M 48 2:13:29

12. 1057 Skip Lucia Milton M 40 2:47:47

50 – 59

1. 1066 Steve Messier Jeffersonville M 51 1:33:44

2. 1038 John Grosvenor Cabot M 51 1:39:54

3. 1055 Jean Philippe Leblanc Lachine,QC M 53 1:42:33

4. 1061 John Martin Montpelier M 59 1:47:06

5. 1037 Michael Gordon Essex Junction M 54 1:53:22

6. 1004 Judd Allen Burlington M 52 1:55:24

7. 1054 Michael Lacharite Winooski M 53 1:55:54

8. 1018 Bill Burnett South Burlington M 55 1:57:45

9. 1084 Jim Shea East Montpelier M 52 1:58:13

10. 1012 Randall Boardman Jericho M 50 2:01:21

11. 1050 Bill Kittle Essex Junction M 56 2:02:45

12. 1030 David Delibac Grand Isle M 59 2:03:06

13. 1044 Tom Hussey Jericho M 54 2:03:20

14. 1098 Jim Morris Jericho M 56 2:07:29

15. 1049 Bob King Oregon,WI M 54 2:14:34

16. 1058 John Mahoney Burlington M 58 2:23:25

17. 1007 William Beck Rochester,NY M 55 2:30:55

60 – 69

1. 1014 Wayne Bombard St. Albans M 62 1:39:47

2. 1105 Chuck Arnold Burlington M 64 1:46:24

3. 1035 Toshiharu Furukawa Essex Junction M 63 1:48:09

4. 1025 Rich Clark Raymond,NH M 61 1:54:11

5. 1090 Dave Thompson St. Albans M 61 2:16:04

6. 1032 Butch Dutra South Burlington M 69 2:21:17

7. 1053 Norman Labrecque Knowlton,QC M 68 2:31:09

70 – 79

1. 1068 Peter Mitchell Jericho M 71 2:05:42

2. 1042 Phillip Howard Burlington M 73 2:15:41

Overall

Women

Men

Age Grade

1. 1069 Scott Moreau Westford M 49 1:27:10

2. 1002 Eric Allard Williston M 30 1:32:43

3. 1093 Michelle Weissman South Burlington F 28 1:32:43

4. 1034 Jason Frank Burlington M 29 1:33:26

5. 1066 Steve Messier Jeffersonville M 51 1:33:44

6. 1021 Eric Castonguay Montreal,QC M 41 1:35:00

7. 1048 Michael Kennedy South Burlington M 44 1:35:11

8. 1060 Dot Martin Montpelier F 51 1:36:08 *

9. 1073 Scott Nichols Essex M 46 1:36:36

10. 1101 Brad Minor Burlington M 33 1:37:36

11. 1095 Serena Wilcox Cambridge F 32 1:38:03

12. 1008 Chris Bedell South Burlington M 37 1:38:14

13. 1014 Wayne Bombard St. Albans M 62 1:39:47

14. 1038 John Grosvenor Cabot M 51 1:39:54

15. 1082 Sarah Pribram Shelburne F 43 1:40:27

16. 1028 Lyssa Creney Boston,MA F 34 1:41:16

17. 1047 Suzanne Kelley Colchester F 43 1:41:55

18. 1041 Tania Horton Colchester F 42 1:42:04

19. 1055 Jean Philippe Leblanc Lachine,QC M 53 1:42:33

20. 1006 Scott Barras South Burlington M 39 1:42:55

21. 1089 Lindsey Taylor Colchester F 25 1:43:38

22. 1103 Paul Bolychevtsev Burlington M 44 1:46:11

23. 1105 Chuck Arnold Burlington M 64 1:46:24

24. 1009 Jennifer Bedell Underhill F 50 1:46:30

25. 1061 John Martin Montpelier M 59 1:47:06

26. 1035 Toshiharu Furukawa Essex Junction M 63 1:48:09

27. 1091 Todd Timmerman Colchester M 34 1:48:47

28. 1033 Laura Farrell Stowe F 59 1:49:04

29. 1071 Phebe Mott Hinesburg F 35 1:50:39

30. 1005 David Aman Burlington M 34 1:50:56

31. 1079 Sophia Picco Burlington F 22 1:51:04

32. 1072 Thao Nguyen Williston F 35 1:51:27

33. 1023 Thomas Chadwick Essex Junction M 40 1:52:18

34. 1056 Peter Levengood Northwood,NH M 42 1:52:53

35. 1037 Michael Gordon Essex Junction M 54 1:53:22

36. 1106 Teal Doggett Unknown F 36 1:53:33

37. 1063 Carrie McAdoo Cambridge F 35 1:53:52

38. 1078 Manon Pelletier St-Lambert,QC F 50 1:54:05

39. 1025 Rich Clark Raymond,NH M 61 1:54:11

40. 1001 Megan Abentroth Georgia F 23 1:54:36

41. 1092 Leandre Waldo-Johnson Burlington F 36 1:55:23

42. 1004 Judd Allen Burlington M 52 1:55:24

43. 1011 Rick Blount Williston M 49 1:55:24

44. 1070 Ian Morrison Wynantskill,NY M 35 1:55:26

45. 1104 Ross Garofalo Swanzey,NH M 34 1:55:37

46. 1075 Amy O’Toole Hyde Park F 38 1:55:46

47. 1054 Michael Lacharite Winooski M 53 1:55:54

48. 1022 Catherine Cate Essex F 37 1:56:17

49. 1097 Kimberly Wilson South Burlington F 37 1:56:38

50. 1077 Christine Payne North Middlesex F 49 1:56:43

51. 1018 Bill Burnett South Burlington M 55 1:57:45

52. 1046 Howard Kalfus Colchester M 42 1:58:13

53. 1084 Jim Shea East Montpelier M 52 1:58:13

54. 1081 Hans Pope-Howe Cabot M 30 1:58:25

55. 1016 Pierre Brise-Bois Montreal,QC M 48 1:59:51

56. 1083 Laura Schutz Burlington F 32 1:59:55

57. 1012 Randall Boardman Jericho M 50 2:01:21

58. 1031 Rebecca Diedrich Berlin F 47 2:01:45

59. 1100 Nafissa Abarbach Montréal,QC F 37 2:01:56

60. 1045 Torrey Jacobs Freeville,NY F 32 2:02:16

61. 1085 Susan Sheridan Oakham,MA F 53 2:02:36

62. 1064 Laura McHugh Colchester F 49 2:02:44

63. 1050 Bill Kittle Essex Junction M 56 2:02:45

64. 1030 David Delibac Grand Isle M 59 2:03:06

65. 1044 Tom Hussey Jericho M 54 2:03:20

66. 1068 Peter Mitchell Jericho M 71 2:05:42

67. 1026 Jessica Colbourne Waterbury F 28 2:05:51

68. 1029 Lori Crowningshield Keene,NY F 42 2:06:12

69. 1019 Erin Carter Shelburne F 17 2:06:25

70. 1017 Bari Brooks South Burlington F 35 2:06:40

71. 1098 Jim Morris Jericho M 56 2:07:29

72. 1039 Emily Hackett Williston F 35 2:09:02

73. 1043 Laurence Hurtel Longueuil,QC F 44 2:09:31

74. 1052 Heather Kvasnak Fairfax F 36 2:13:17

75. 1020 Tim Carter Shelburne M 48 2:13:29

76. 1049 Bob King Oregon,WI M 54 2:14:34

77. 1042 Phillip Howard Burlington M 73 2:15:41

78. 1090 Dave Thompson St. Albans M 61 2:16:04

79. 1107 Beth Eliason Ripton F 45 2:16:57

80. 1102 Wendy Blackman Starksboro F 44 2:16:59

81. 1109 Ridha Joober Lasalle,QC F 49 2:18:44

82. 1059 Kendra Marceau Burlington F 27 2:20:11

83. 1024 Kathy Clark Raymond,NH F 61 2:20:58

84. 1032 Butch Dutra South Burlington M 69 2:21:17

85. 1062 Lenka Martinek Montreal,QC F 33 2:21:29

86. 1065 Christina McNamara Webster,NY F 44 2:23:01

87. 1058 John Mahoney Burlington M 58 2:23:25

88. 1087 Robyn Sullivan Winooski F 27 2:27:30

89. 1007 William Beck Rochester,NY M 55 2:30:55

90. 1053 Norman Labrecque Knowlton,QC M 68 2:31:09

91. 1051 Deborah Krug Burlington F 25 2:40:32

92. 1096 Christine Williams Middlebury F 34 2:46:37

93. 1057 Skip Lucia Milton M 40 2:47:47

94. 1088 Judy Taylor Plattsburgh,NY F 45 2:59:58

95. 217 Andrea Mangold Nashua,NH F 45 3:44:14

 

Tags: , , , ,


About the Author

Vermont Sports



Comments are closed.

Back to Top ↑

  • Read the April Issue!

  • VT Ski & Ride Conditions and Tickets

    Vermont Snow Report
    Resort Base Depth (in.) 48hr Snowfall Surface Condition
    Jay Peak Vermont 40" 0" Spring
    Killington Resort Vermont 30" 0" Machine Groomed
    Sugarbush Vermont 40" 0" Spring