RESULTS: Josh Billings RunAground 2012

OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |— BIKE —| |– CANOE –| |CANOE CUMM ||– RUN –|
PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB
==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== =====
1 Allen Heights Veterinary 02 1 2:20:18 2 1:04:36 2 43:51 1 1:48:27 2 31:51 1
B: Josh Lipka C: Tom Keefe / Bob Rapant R: Steve Monsulick
2 All the Kings Men 02 2 2:23:44 1 1:04:36 7 48:20 3 1:52:56 1 30:48 117
B: Robbie King C: John Kazimierczyk / Mark Peters R: Robert Gomez
3 VT Sports Connection 22 1 2:24:16 22 1:07:15 1 43:51 2 1:51:06 4 33:10 244
B: Kevin Bessett C: Clyde Yarnell / Mike Malley R: Binney Mitchell
4 4-2-GO 01 1 2:26:47 4 1:06:20 3 47:17 4 1:53:37 3 33:10 4
B: Jonathan Malk C: Tom Ostrowski / Ken Ostrowski R: Scott Carpenter
5 ben and Steve 30 1 2:30:17 10 1:07:14 5 48:12 6 1:55:26 8 34:51 128
B: Ben Pigott C: Ben Pigoitt R: Steve Dowsett
6 Josh Itch 08 1 2:31:15 5 1:06:20 9 48:50 5 1:55:10 12 36:05 104
B: Brian Rabuse C: Sue Purdy / Kurt Kuehnel R: Tim Van Orden
7 Minkler Insurance 02 3 2:32:25 11 1:07:14 19 50:37 13 1:57:51 7 34:34 2
B: Chuck Leuch C: Tim Minkler / Gary Quadrozzi R: Matthew T Clark
8 Miss Fits 07 1 2:32:56 24 1:07:15 10 49:15 10 1:56:30 15 36:26 84
B: Luke Barbour C: Dennis Carey / Kristen Warner R: James McMahon
9 GIRLZILLAS 04 1 2:33:46 20 1:07:15 6 48:18 7 1:55:33 22 38:13 78
B: Jenny Ives C: Laura Walton / Gloria Wesley R: Jenny Stevens
10 Hawaii50 05 1 2:34:53 34 1:07:39 4 48:10 8 1:55:49 27 39:04 79
B: Pete Greer C: Peter Heed / Tom Warner R: John Lucey
11 3 PLUS 1 07 2 2:35:21 17 1:07:15 8 48:49 9 1:56:04 29 39:17 127
B: Todd ROberts C: Jeff Defeo / Emma Ross R: Chris Sorenseh
12 Spin Splash Sprint 26 1 2:39:19 48 1:13:00 16 49:57 21 2:02:57 14 36:22 356
B: Mary Georgetti C: Ian Frenkel / Phil Warner R: Spyros Barres
13 Berkshire Running Center 21 1 2:39:28 9 1:07:14 28 52:01 14 1:59:15 36 40:13 397
B: Dave Boyce C: Elmar Schmidinger R: Matt Kinnaman
14 Clark-s Gamble 03 1 2:39:46 23 1:07:15 41 54:05 19 2:01:20 24 38:26 36
B: Todd Holland C: Chris Gamble / Clark T Gamble R: Jim Preite
15 Functional Fitness 07 3 2:40:51 84 1:14:46 13 49:29 27 2:04:15 16 36:36 46
B: Skip Kyrel C: Pam Fitzgerald / Keith Mildren R: MIke Cooley
16 7day recreationalists 27 1 2:41:27 19 1:07:15 29 52:04 15 1:59:19 64 42:08 329
B: Mark Burke C: Bruce Weik R: Jim Rollins
17 JUST DOOLEY IT 11 1 2:41:34 29 1:07:31 59 57:20 30 2:04:51 17 36:43 91
B: Mike Dooley C: Mike Dooley / Tara Dooley R: Tara Dooley
18 Maxine 04 2 2:41:48 26 1:07:16 48 55:53 22 2:03:09 25 38:39 75
B: Stephanie Wetzel C: Susan Korte / Kathy Korte R: Caitlyn Clark
19 Flanagan 33 1 2:42:11 33 1:07:34 38 53:35 18 2:01:09 49 41:02 412
B: josh flanagan C: josh flanagan R: josh flanagan
20 Maine-ly Mass-ive Men 09 1 2:42:21 16 1:07:15 102 1:01:12 38 2:08:27 5 33:54 22
B: AJ Piper C: AJ Piper / Shawn Rumery R: Shawn Rumery
21 Hillcrest Educ. Centers 08 2 2:42:23 13 1:07:14 14 49:35 12 1:56:49 109 45:34 33
B: Lew Fisher C: Charlie Zuber / Nick Lyesiuk R: Sheila Mason
22 Just Postal (still) 28 1 2:42:34 15 1:07:15 42 54:10 20 2:01:25 50 41:09 275
B: George Pawle C: Ed Dvorchak R: Frank Rucki
23 The Brothers in Laws 23 1 2:43:03 30 1:07:31 33 52:59 17 2:00:30 72 42:33 246
B: David Devine C: Brad Williams R: William Kittler
24 Balanced 03 2 2:43:20 12 1:07:14 55 57:03 28 2:04:17 26 39:03 8
B: Zane Wenzel C: Dennis Girard / Robert Smith R: Donald Tyszkiewicz
25 Snakes in the Woodpile IV 07 4 2:44:21 7 1:07:14 50 56:30 25 2:03:44 41 40:37 109
B: Noah Elbers C: Matt Cimini / Dominic Cimini R: Michelle Kroboth
================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 1 ================

Platt Systems Official Reporting System
Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |— BIKE —| |– CANOE –| |CANOE CUMM ||– RUN –|
PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB
==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== =====
26 Fast Slug 33 2 2:44:45 50 1:13:32 17 50:11 24 2:03:43 48 41:02 465
B: John McCarthy C: John McCarthy R: John McCarthy
27 Berkshire Outfitters Trio 21 2 2:45:32 75 1:14:03 35 53:15 35 2:07:18 23 38:14 380
B: Josh Chittenden C: Thomas Corrigan R: Josh Lipinski
28 Tim Hogan’s Heroes 25 1 2:46:05 151 1:20:03 25 51:43 45 2:11:46 6 34:19 259
B: Mike Willey C: Andrea Vogl R: Nick Curelop
29 Everything Money Can’t Buy I Got 34 1 2:47:04 21 1:07:15 144 1:04:20 44 2:11:35 10 35:29 396
B: Kent Lemme C: Kent Lemme R: Kent Lemme
30 APS featuring the Curmen 20 1 2:47:17 31 1:07:32 63 57:59 32 2:05:31 59 41:46 164
B: Robert Rubino C: Sean Curtin / Michael Curtin R: Alecia Faustini
31 Boss & Company 03 3 2:47:39 74 1:13:44 15 49:40 23 2:03:24 88 44:15 7
B: Tim Fulco C: Kevin Boss / Bill Brown R: Jamie Clasby
32 Here Combes the Jassens 19 1 2:47:48 25 1:07:16 54 56:58 26 2:04:14 82 43:34 177
B: Alex Combes C: Kerry Jassen / Matthew Jassen R: Erik Jassen
33 Lakecrest 23 2 2:48:04 6 1:07:13 12 49:28 11 1:56:41 232 51:23 247
B: Bruce Townend C: Jim Barrese R: Bob Napor
34 Team Sanders 14 1 2:49:28 27 1:07:20 82 59:25 34 2:06:45 75 42:43 229
B: Art Sanders C: Art Sanders R: Art Sanders
35 Agile & Ageless 06 1 2:49:32 97 1:14:56 34 53:03 36 2:07:59 55 41:33 43
B: Fred Thompson C: Al Ross / Bob Allen R: Alan Bates
36 Berkshire Bike and Board 2 25 2 2:51:04 3 1:06:17 40 53:54 16 2:00:11 219 50:53 393
B: Tim Durrin C: Jason Cross R: Lauren Disessa
37 Robbins 19 2 2:51:34 14 1:07:14 100 1:00:51 37 2:08:05 80 43:29 168
B: Jay Robbins C: Chris Robbins / Shawn Robbins R: Todd Robbins
38 DAS/Quinebaug Valley 34 2 2:52:12 32 1:07:32 126 1:03:19 41 2:10:51 52 41:21 458
B: Andre Bessette C: Andre Bessette R: Andre Bessette
39 chris peabody 33 3 2:52:23 65 1:13:41 66 58:25 48 2:12:06 37 40:17 411
B: chris peabody C: chris peabody R: chris peabody
40 Dr Al & The Pacemakers 05 2 2:52:49 81 1:14:43 24 51:33 33 2:06:16 138 46:33 80
B: Al Bravo C: Wes Denering / Lawrence Bravo R: John Primmer
41 Ride, SUP & Run 37 1 2:53:14 131 1:19:50 23 51:26 43 2:11:16 61 41:58 138
B: Mark Wilson C: Alex Sabo R: Kimberly Gero
42 OneEighty Media 21 3 2:53:29 18 1:07:15 134 1:03:38 42 2:10:53 74 42:36 339
B: Michael Ward C: Denis Guyer R: John Krol
43 Sawyer POrter 19 3 2:53:43 60 1:13:37 83 59:26 52 2:13:03 43 40:40 156
B: Philip Porter C: Carolyn Sawyer / Charles Sawyer R: Lizbie Porter
44 Burke, Malkowski, Jakobsen 07 5 2:53:48 102 1:15:02 81 59:23 59 2:14:25 32 39:23 61
B: Matt Burke C: Sarah Malhowski / Ed Malhowski R: Jeff Jakobsen
45 Berkshire Beef 21 4 2:53:58 69 1:13:43 73 58:48 50 2:12:31 53 41:27 402
B: Edward Carman C: Kevin Marsh R: Jonathan Igoe
46 Dynamic Duo ** DQ 1 LAP CANOE 09 2 2:54:08 40 1:12:27 56 57:13 40 2:09:40 93 44:28 89
B: Jonathan Sussman C: Jonathan Sussman / Pat Bachant R: Pat Bachant
47 Jeff Nolan 34 3 2:54:18 103 1:15:12 39 53:52 39 2:09:04 101 45:14 459
B: Jeff Nolan C: Jeff Nolan R: Jeff Nolan
48 Nichols Package Store 01 2 2:54:31 87 1:14:48 85 59:42 60 2:14:30 34 40:01 72
B: Greg Babich C: Bob Wheeler / Mark Huber R: Blaine Freadman
49 Trader Moes 27 2 2:54:49 52 1:13:35 21 50:49 29 2:04:24 209 50:25 273
B: John Baczek C: Paul Monachina R: Kim Baker
50 Dire Wolves 37 2 2:57:19 82 1:14:43 20 50:40 31 2:05:23 245 51:56 136
B: Sam Thompson C: James C Jurney Jr R: Jeremy Bergstein
================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 2 ================

Platt Systems Official Reporting System
Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |— BIKE —| |– CANOE –| |CANOE CUMM ||– RUN –|
PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB
==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== =====
51 Arnie-s Army 02 4 2:58:12 59 1:13:37 87 59:50 55 2:13:27 96 44:45 260
B: Matt Giardina C: Kevin Loehr / Michelle Loehr R: Nicolette Bastien
52 CMB 27 3 2:58:15 157 1:20:08 43 54:38 61 2:14:46 79 43:29 372
B: Robert Buffis C: William Meuller R: A Curtin
53 SORAGHAN CONSTRUCTION 26 2 2:58:23 79 1:14:42 106 1:01:45 66 2:16:27 60 41:56 209
B: PAUL SORAGHAN C: RICHARD JOHNSTON R: MARGARET ALEXSON
54 Logan-s at College 35 1 2:59:10 90 1:14:48 107 1:01:48 67 2:16:36 73 42:34 429
B: David Wilson C: David Wilson R: David Wilson
55 53 Is Prime 35 2 2:59:40 70 1:13:43 70 58:37 49 2:12:20 150 47:20 474
B: Robert Benner C: Robert Benner R: Robert Benner
56 No Coors Light.com 12 1 2:59:43 213 1:24:47 45 55:06 92 2:19:53 33 39:50 70
B: Chris Calvert C: Jeff Minkler / Brett Larmon R: Ben Winther
57 CAMP RUSSELL 12 2 2:59:53 129 1:19:50 120 1:03:08 116 2:22:58 18 36:55 29
B: Justin Olewnik C: Jon Tobin / Mark Anderson R: Jacques Goupil
58 LCR 38 1 3:00:13 89 1:14:48 117 1:02:56 74 2:17:44 70 42:29 443
B: Luke Breslin C: Luke Breslin R: Luke Breslin
59 Onyx Specialty papers 20 2 3:00:14 179 1:21:30 130 1:03:31 139 2:25:01 9 35:13 166
B: Kyle McCarthy C: Keith O’Neil / Nolan Southard R: Stephen Foley
60 Turkish Delight 05 3 3:00:18 148 1:20:03 72 58:43 84 2:18:46 54 41:32 41
B: Steve Maxwell C: Joe Lukasceietz / Paul Sullivan R: Larry Gentile
61 Irresistable Balding Men 03 4 3:00:41 196 1:22:53 57 57:19 97 2:20:12 39 40:29 3
B: Steve Boher C: Thom Whaley / Tom Ingersoll R: Tom frazier
62 Two Chicks + a Rooster 26 3 3:01:00 55 1:13:36 89 1:00:01 56 2:13:37 151 47:23 261
B: Thomas Connor C: Ann Jon R: Patricia Clark
63 PFD Ordinary Average Guys 20 3 3:01:13 98 1:14:56 96 1:00:37 63 2:15:33 112 45:40 170
B: Ray C: Kurt Johnson / Mike Polidoro R: Nate Backer
64 Ridge Runners 12 3 3:01:22 111 1:17:02 128 1:03:25 99 2:20:27 47 40:55 111
B: Mark Wallace C: John DOnovan / Ed Nauss R: Albert Najimy
65 Fugawe Indians 06 2 3:01:39 130 1:19:50 79 59:17 86 2:19:07 71 42:32 12
B: Gordy Soule C: Phil Tierney / Rick D’Elia R: Bill Borla
66 PACC Polka Jammers 20 4 3:01:41 86 1:14:47 156 1:05:12 94 2:19:59 57 41:42 163
B: Vince McDonald C: Kerry Klein / Brenda Loguidice R: Amanda Lawrence
67 The People’s Pint 03 5 3:02:01 277 1:30:14 31 52:28 111 2:22:42 30 39:19 37
B: Alden Booth C: Tom Greenough / Kurt Kusiak R: Garth Shaneyfelt
68 Your What Hurts? 19 4 3:02:04 139 1:19:54 51 56:46 68 2:16:40 104 45:24 192
B: Stefan Ogle C: Wade Fiegel / Christine Reis Fiegel R: Nancy Ogle
69 Washington Canoe Club 07 6 3:02:06 236 1:26:51 11 49:27 65 2:16:18 115 45:48 83
B: Stephanie Knabe C: Blaise Rhodes / Will Rhodes R: Colin Gandy
70 Wards Nursery 21 5 3:02:07 56 1:13:36 86 59:43 53 2:13:19 182 48:48 241
B: John Severin C: Andy McMeekin R: Greg Ward
71 It-s all about the T-Shirt 24 1 3:02:11 149 1:20:03 27 51:56 47 2:11:59 206 50:12 249
B: Kathy Timpane C: Heidi Henkel R: LIndsey Dimaro
72 Movers and Shakers 05 4 3:02:13 72 1:13:44 119 1:02:59 69 2:16:43 107 45:30 113
B: Frank Conteute C: Jim Fawcett / Gary Miller R: Tonio Palmer
73 connecticutphoto 21 6 3:02:14 175 1:21:03 95 1:00:37 106 2:21:40 40 40:34 314
B: David Lyle C: Brian Wilcox R: Greg Rizzotti
74 Moynihan and Crew 01 3 3:02:16 163 1:20:16 61 57:54 79 2:18:10 85 44:06 73
B: Gary Moynihan C: Butch Barbour / Jake Barbour R: Steve Roberts
75 Malin, Joyner, Joyner 21 7 3:02:18 35 1:07:39 148 1:04:53 51 2:12:32 200 49:46 340
B: Stephen Malin Jr. C: Tom Joyner R: Matt Joyner
================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 3 ================

Platt Systems Official Reporting System
Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |— BIKE —| |– CANOE –| |CANOE CUMM ||– RUN –|
PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB
==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== =====
76 W.R.F.D. 25 3 3:03:01 78 1:14:41 80 59:20 58 2:14:01 187 49:00 383
B: Daniel W. Celentano C: Scott Lauth R: Tina Martin
77 THE THREE L-S 27 4 3:03:24 158 1:20:10 53 56:55 70 2:17:05 129 46:19 361
B: Scott Lebeau C: Mike Lahey R: Dave Lipinski
78 Laurel Lake Health&Rehab 27 5 3:03:27 93 1:14:54 93 1:00:30 62 2:15:24 164 48:03 326
B: David Walker C: Donald Chaffee Jr R: Darrell Carlson
79 Blind date 27 6 3:03:29 153 1:20:04 127 1:03:22 122 2:23:26 35 40:03 132
B: Peri campoli C: Joanne Ezinga R: Ed Murphy
80 HWD Farm Team 19 5 3:03:51 107 1:16:47 173 1:06:21 118 2:23:08 45 40:43 180
B: Noah Stone C: Kehr Davis / Pamela Morehouse R: Xander Kameny
81 Fast, Furious,and Finesse 07 7 3:03:56 100 1:15:00 74 58:49 57 2:13:49 204 50:07 32
B: MIke Tucker C: Scott Dias / Bruce Duquette R: Amy Duquette
82 One Non-Blond 04 3 3:03:57 110 1:17:01 69 58:37 64 2:15:38 172 48:19 56
B: Tammy Prayer C: Karen Febey / Patti Jette R: Katie Boudreau
83 Two love birds and a paddler 28 2 3:04:23 167 1:20:31 22 51:16 46 2:11:47 260 52:36 276
B: Bob Berube C: Richard Kneely R: Dawn Farley
84 Zizou 01 4 3:04:41 73 1:13:44 163 1:05:29 87 2:19:13 106 45:28 71
B: Xavier Letteron C: Chris Mollomo / Jenn Frederick R: Rosalynn Frederick
85 More Freem Drive 12 4 3:05:19 61 1:13:38 224 1:09:12 114 2:22:50 68 42:29 205
B: Tryon Woods C: John Keenan / Tony Demartino R: James Davis
86 Return of the Whiz Yids 19 6 3:05:27 41 1:12:50 174 1:06:34 89 2:19:24 123 46:03 200
B: Mark Snowise C: Jeffrey Cook R: Daniel Cook
87 MOE’S TAVERN 01 5 3:05:41 168 1:20:33 121 1:03:08 127 2:23:41 62 42:00 34
B: Matt Puntin C: Chris Holmes / Tom Toomey R: Jonathan Cohen
88 Fitness Coach Plus 23 3 3:05:46 119 1:18:41 103 1:01:28 96 2:20:09 111 45:37 298
B: Al Blond C: Greg Barton R: Chris Boyle
89 The Loose Pickles 29 1 3:05:52 8 1:07:14 256 1:10:55 78 2:18:09 156 47:43 280
B: Dan Moon C: Rick Penna R: Bill Chapman
90 Roberts Roofing 05 5 3:05:59 278 1:30:38 36 53:20 130 2:23:58 63 42:01 108
B: Thomas Harding C: James Roberts / David Dugas R: Robert Chasen
91 Advil Express 15 1 3:06:14 120 1:18:41 97 1:00:42 88 2:19:23 143 46:51 223
B: Joe Sumner C: Joe Sumner R: Joe Sumner
92 Will Levin 33 4 3:06:23 91 1:14:50 175 1:06:34 103 2:21:24 99 44:59 415
B: Will Levin C: Will Levin R: Will Levin
93 Movin groovin 23 4 3:06:30 198 1:23:25 99 1:00:50 135 2:24:15 66 42:15 297
B: Mark Coleman C: Christopher King R: Christopher Begley
94 Queen of the Flat Boat 37 3 3:06:51 121 1:19:27 94 1:00:31 93 2:19:58 144 46:53 140
B: Tim Geller C: Patty Spector R: Anthony Muniz
95 Ice Glen Guys 27 7 3:07:14 150 1:20:03 75 58:56 85 2:18:59 170 48:15 325
B: Evan Fox C: Jonathan Raab R: Michael Pytko
96 Takes 3 to Win 1 26 4 3:07:17 127 1:19:50 124 1:03:13 117 2:23:03 87 44:14 262
B: Diego Gutierrez C: Tim Lee R: Diane Pomeroy
97 He-s 83 and me 09 3 3:08:25 161 1:20:15 60 57:35 75 2:17:50 213 50:35 105
B: Rod Camp C: Al Camp R: —
98 Team to Be Named Later 22 2 3:08:41 181 1:21:33 147 1:04:45 150 2:26:18 67 42:23 389
B: Paul Epstein C: Paul Epstein / Matthew Cooney R: Matthew Cooney
99 Chez Nous 20 5 3:09:01 138 1:19:53 115 1:02:42 110 2:22:35 134 46:26 162
B: Raphael Gimbert C: Collin Hunter R: Tessie Frawck
100 Not Dead Yet 25 4 3:09:07 185 1:21:46 52 56:46 81 2:18:32 214 50:35 385
B: Dennis Fisher C: Martin Dodd R: Robin Curtiss
================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 4 ================

Platt Systems Official Reporting System
Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |— BIKE —| |– CANOE –| |CANOE CUMM ||– RUN –|
PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB
==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== =====
101 Dave Potter 35 3 3:09:09 105 1:15:14 151 1:05:00 98 2:20:14 183 48:55 446
B: Dave Potter C: Dave Potter R: Dave Potter
102 steve messier 35 4 3:09:10 144 1:19:59 123 1:03:11 119 2:23:10 121 46:00 483
B: steve messier C: steve messier R: steve messier
103 Rose between 3 Thorns 26 5 3:09:12 46 1:12:56 197 1:07:58 101 2:20:54 171 48:18 266
B: Bill Eagan C: Roberta Townsend / Philip Townsend R: Scott Bradley
104 Spanky and Spanky 12 5 3:09:13 155 1:20:05 244 1:09:56 175 2:30:01 28 39:12 69
B: Dave Boettcher C: Dave Boettcher / Sean Maxwell R: Sean Maxwell
105 BEKS 05 6 3:09:18 39 1:10:24 314 1:14:23 137 2:24:47 94 44:31 81
B: Stephen Meisl C: Ken Landry / Ed Paquette R: Bernie Klem
106 Team Retro 12 6 3:09:22 77 1:14:41 131 1:03:34 80 2:18:15 224 51:07 68
B: Liane Burke C: Schuyler Thomson / Abigail Burbank R: Diane Jakobsen
107 Rotary Club of Pittsfield 20 6 3:09:31 288 1:31:22 30 52:07 123 2:23:29 122 46:02 161
B: Mark Busch C: Ron Latham / John O-Brien R: Dave Hall
108 It’s all about me 15 2 3:09:41 63 1:13:38 236 1:09:42 121 2:23:20 131 46:21 219
B: John Hankins C: John Hankins R: John Hankins
109 The Killer Z-s 19 7 3:09:44 269 1:29:17 44 54:56 133 2:24:13 108 45:31 173
B: Nancy Zuber C: Robert Zuber / Daniel Zuber R: Robert Zuber
110 Rehab Starts Monday 12 7 3:10:06 246 1:27:45 64 58:12 146 2:25:57 86 44:09 98
B: John Flynn C: Bernie Kennedy / William Farry R: Thoms Phair
111 Training to Failure 09 4 3:10:14 221 1:25:01 47 55:39 100 2:20:40 196 49:34 62
B: Josh Hasty C: Josh Hasty / Pete Cole R: Pete Cole
112 Matchmaker Special 07 8 3:10:23 92 1:14:54 287 1:13:00 161 2:27:54 69 42:29 115
B: Pete Wick C: Jack Lareau / Christine Tobin R: Matthias Bossi
113 Rustyman 15 3 3:10:48 145 1:20:02 133 1:03:36 124 2:23:38 147 47:10 214
B: Dan Michaud C: Dan Michaud R: Dan Michaud
114 Hurtin Unit 35 5 3:10:52 51 1:13:35 138 1:03:51 73 2:17:26 276 53:26 447
B: David Fagnant C: David Fagnant R: David Fagnant
115 Golden’s Bullies 04 4 3:11:16 117 1:18:37 71 58:41 71 2:17:18 289 53:58 76
B: Laura Golden C: Valarie Hamlett / Dianna Dugas R: Kris Dorsey
116 When-s the Pizza Party? 01 6 3:11:26 231 1:25:41 62 57:58 125 2:23:39 159 47:47 53
B: Kevin Haynes C: Sally Vincent / Susan Casey R: Sharon Kennedy
117 Strummer Jones 30 2 3:11:38 44 1:12:56 150 1:04:58 76 2:17:54 282 53:44 308
B: Clayton Dennis C: Chris Pyne / Clayton Dennis R: Chris Pyne
118 Berkshires to Boston 37 4 3:11:42 58 1:13:36 195 1:07:54 105 2:21:30 207 50:12 139
B: Tony Frusciante C: Holly Brouker R: Victoria Fiorini
119 The 3 Statesmen 28 3 3:11:52 235 1:26:47 78 59:11 147 2:25:58 118 45:54 331
B: Bill Hart C: Skip Greb R: Seth Roberts
120 Running from the Reaper! 09 5 3:11:53 66 1:13:41 299 1:13:39 158 2:27:20 95 44:33 49
B: David Jacoboski C: David Jacoboski / Silas Warner R: Silas Warner
121 Flirting with Disaster 18 1 3:12:05 36 1:08:08 330 1:15:34 128 2:23:42 175 48:23 187
B: Breadan Weller C: Dimitri Koufis / Valentino Major R: Nathaniel Lacombe
122 Strength for Serridge 12 8 3:12:19 114 1:18:20 186 1:07:11 145 2:25:31 141 46:48 67
B: Cameron Geller C: Jacob Rand / Kevin O’Brien R: Jacob Ryan
123 PLAN B 19 8 3:12:25 189 1:21:49 145 1:04:22 149 2:26:11 127 46:14 227
B: Tom Murphy C: Erica Botta / Tom Botta R: Joe Botta
124 Team Jamie 08 3 3:12:49 47 1:12:57 207 1:08:31 104 2:21:28 229 51:21 87
B: Kevin Mitts C: Joyce Amuso / Sue Vollrath R: Theresa Apple
125 Dominion Enterprises 20 7 3:12:52 38 1:10:00 324 1:15:07 140 2:25:07 158 47:45 185
B: Rich Garabedian C: Devin Winters / Randy Girard R: Matthew Waldron
================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 5 ================

Platt Systems Official Reporting System
Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |— BIKE —| |– CANOE –| |CANOE CUMM ||– RUN –|
PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB
==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== =====
126 Apponequet 12 9 3:13:08 205 1:24:15 253 1:10:47 218 2:35:02 21 38:06 119
B: Matt Bourque C: Robert Lomp / Matt Gaouette R: Sean Kelley
127 The Grey Aces 28 4 3:13:14 287 1:31:20 46 55:24 154 2:26:44 135 46:30 330
B: Fred Scully C: Terry Coyne R: Jeff Parkman
128 Buddha’s Blues 21 8 3:13:35 85 1:14:46 279 1:12:14 155 2:27:00 139 46:35 316
B: Andrew Garcia C: Jedd Hall R: Aaron Dean
129 TWINS 08 4 3:13:42 166 1:20:28 77 59:08 90 2:19:36 292 54:06 110
B: Gary Fiero C: Pat Mele / Dianne Mele R: Peggy Carty
130 3 Cheetahs and a Cub 07 9 3:13:45 101 1:15:01 201 1:08:10 120 2:23:11 212 50:34 102
B: Sam Herrick C: Hannah Herrick / Tom Whalen R: Victoria Cartier
131 The Pink Ladies 31 1 3:13:47 154 1:20:04 141 1:04:09 134 2:24:13 195 49:34 309
B: Bonnie Fachini C: Bonnie Fachini R: Laura Baran
132 Thank God For TIm 19 9 3:13:47 324 1:35:41 108 1:01:57 239 2:37:38 13 36:09 153
B: Siobhan McNally C: Mark Liponis / Tim Liponis R: Tim Liponis
133 Without a Clue! 29 2 3:13:54 172 1:20:57 125 1:03:15 132 2:24:12 198 49:42 306
B: Scott Green C: Jason Duquette R: Bill Russell
134 Reilly 4:13 35 6 3:14:00 164 1:20:16 214 1:08:43 171 2:28:59 100 45:01 477
B: Art Reilly C: Art Reilly R: Art Reilly
135 General Dynamics 20 8 3:14:01 96 1:14:55 189 1:07:21 108 2:22:16 241 51:45 195
B: David Wallace C: Tom Brennan / Dave Hemmes R: Bruce Kirchner
136 Merica 18 2 3:14:23 136 1:19:52 303 1:13:54 202 2:33:46 42 40:37 171
B: Jake Kobrin C: Sam Kobrin / Carter Stripp R: Will Nolan
137 Berkshire Outfitters Spiders 12 10 3:14:24 126 1:19:49 118 1:02:58 112 2:22:47 239 51:37 116
B: Jeff Coons C: Mike Blazejewski / Chris Samson R: James Hartwig
138 Just Joshin’ 29 3 3:14:25 94 1:14:54 311 1:14:10 173 2:29:04 103 45:21 363
B: Alan Rivenson C: Larry Johnson R: Nathan Johnson
139 Powered By Beer 07 10 3:14:26 67 1:13:41 394 1:21:23 219 2:35:04 31 39:22 114
B: Mark Gamache C: Tom Lanigan / Shenna Burke R: Zach Morris
140 Manchester Lions 19 10 3:14:30 146 1:20:02 112 1:02:21 109 2:22:23 252 52:07 181
B: Sam Batchelor C: Jim Batchelor / Andy Batchelor R: Scarlet Batchelor
141 Michelle Squared 31 2 3:14:35 180 1:21:31 153 1:05:05 151 2:26:36 162 47:59 131
B: Michelle Dupont C: Michelle costa R: Michelle costa
142 Charndogs 22 3 3:15:00 255 1:28:36 92 1:00:25 172 2:29:01 120 45:59 296
B: Howard Charney C: Dennis Charney / Dennis Charney R: Zachary Charney
143 KEEP HAMMERING! 30 3 3:15:03 88 1:14:48 157 1:05:13 95 2:20:01 308 55:02 335
B: Harold Armstrong C: Walt Alward Jr R: Walt Alward Jr
144 Tim Allard 33 5 3:15:03 186 1:21:46 217 1:08:55 180 2:30:41 92 44:22 440
B: Tim Allard C: Tim Allard R: Tim Allard
145 CHPILA 29 4 3:15:17 124 1:19:29 230 1:09:28 170 2:28:57 130 46:20 324
B: CHARLES WOGLOM C: pieter voorhees R: laura stephen
146 Mark! Mark! Mark! 13 1 3:15:21 49 1:13:09 319 1:14:52 162 2:28:01 149 47:20 224
B: Mark Rumbutis C: Mark Rumbutis R: Mark Rumbutis
147 Minute to Win It 26 6 3:15:24 226 1:25:06 84 59:32 136 2:24:38 215 50:46 370
B: Melanie Bessette C: Paul Fortini R: Heather chapman
148 PIPER57 35 7 3:15:56 108 1:16:59 101 1:01:08 77 2:18:07 343 57:49 473
B: ANDREW PIPER C: ANDREW PIPER R: ANDREW PIPER
149 Elderly Geeks 05 7 3:16:12 141 1:19:56 142 1:04:15 131 2:24:11 250 52:01 58
B: Pete Boysen C: Ed Roman / Lou Desi R: Doc Miller
150 The Set that Never Met 24 2 3:16:25 191 1:21:53 200 1:08:09 176 2:30:02 133 46:23 400
B: Marcia Parnell C: Leslie Bissaillon R: Megan Anello
================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 6 ================

Platt Systems Official Reporting System
Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |— BIKE —| |– CANOE –| |CANOE CUMM ||– RUN –|
PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB
==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== =====
151 Go dami 19 11 3:16:27 263 1:29:00 76 59:08 163 2:28:08 173 48:19 155
B: Jeff Dami C: Jim Dami R: Brett pecor
152 igor 35 8 3:16:54 227 1:25:08 109 1:02:10 157 2:27:18 197 49:36 475
B: Igor Ioshpa C: Igor Ioshpa R: Igor Ioshpa
153 She-s Got Guns 29 5 3:16:57 113 1:18:12 177 1:06:48 138 2:25:00 246 51:57 307
B: Daniel Flynn C: Tim Coe R: Brittany Breault
154 Team Smutty 04 5 3:17:06 240 1:27:07 204 1:08:18 222 2:35:25 56 41:41 77
B: Mary Conlan C: Doreen Donovan / Carol Nixon R: Laura Najimy
155 Garden Variety 27 8 3:17:17 274 1:30:00 104 1:01:33 191 2:31:33 114 45:44 360
B: Paul Azubalis C: Bill Tatsapaugh R: Cynthia Gardner
156 John & Ken Geremia 09 6 3:17:31 71 1:13:44 318 1:14:51 166 2:28:35 184 48:56 20
B: Ken Geremia C: Ken Geremia R: John Geremia
157 Waitin on the Waddle * DQ NO CANOE 37 5 3:18:14 62 1:13:38 358 1:18:06 192 2:31:44 136 46:30 126
B: Bob Posey C: Rob Magadini R: Bob Posey
158 Easy like sunday morning 29 6 3:18:18 132 1:19:51 281 1:12:21 194 2:32:12 124 46:06 395
B: Philip Hollingworth C: Caleb Cornock R: Mathieu Boudreau
159 Forlinda 28 5 3:18:23 300 1:32:05 26 51:44 129 2:23:49 300 54:34 274
B: Paul Cantarella C: Milt Reiss R: Brian Steady
160 Berksire County Fitness 35 9 3:18:29 133 1:19:52 178 1:06:50 153 2:26:42 242 51:47 462
B: Shaun Driscoll C: Shaun Driscoll R: Shaun Driscoll
161 Wharf Rats 05 8 3:18:30 54 1:13:36 206 1:08:24 107 2:22:00 327 56:30 57
B: Steve Winckler C: Jay (Diz) Dizacomo / Jim Donoghue R: Don Ciampa
162 Team Spodgkin 19 12 3:18:33 238 1:27:01 191 1:07:39 214 2:34:40 83 43:53 182
B: Tom Hodgkin C: Barbara Spiegel / Alison Hodgkin R: Jaime Hodgkin
163 B.T. 03 6 3:18:47 251 1:28:23 237 1:09:44 242 2:38:07 44 40:40 55
B: Emil Hoogendoorn C: Tom Zaccone / Brian Rodak R: Mike Ryan
164 Sixty Something 35 10 3:19:27 237 1:26:51 68 58:35 144 2:25:26 291 54:01 426
B: Fred Tilden C: Fred Tilden R: Fred Tilden
165 Ham Squad 18 3 3:19:47 306 1:33:14 65 58:13 190 2:31:27 174 48:20 199
B: Sam Jones C: Trevor McFarland / Trent Pfeifer R: Jordan begley
166 Team Zoltan 14 2 3:19:58 104 1:15:13 289 1:13:12 165 2:28:25 235 51:33 226
B: Thomas Lewis C: Thomas Lewis R: Thomas Lewis
167 Team Will! 33 6 3:19:59 57 1:13:36 317 1:14:47 164 2:28:23 238 51:36 468
B: William De Vries C: William De Vries R: William De Vries
168 Who-da Thunk-d It! 01 7 3:20:10 95 1:14:55 135 1:03:39 82 2:18:34 387 1:01:36 54
B: Gary Phillips C: Peter Nixon / Jonathan Nixon R: Karin Bradley
169 Break those laws 26 7 3:20:19 76 1:14:19 160 1:05:21 91 2:19:40 379 1:00:39 354
B: steve petrie C: mark grothman R: linda conway
170 Team Blackburn 27 9 3:20:24 330 1:36:24 58 57:19 200 2:33:43 140 46:41 304
B: Mark Bates C: Dave Lind R: Ray Charbonneau
171 Blue cheetahs 07 11 3:20:51 43 1:12:56 322 1:14:58 160 2:27:54 266 52:57 13
B: Ken Coleman C: Lisa Lowell / Wayne Wilkinson R: Jennifer Rogers
172 Well Oiled Machine 25 5 3:20:58 28 1:07:30 297 1:13:35 102 2:21:05 372 59:53 353
B: Tony Grabiec C: John Lawless / Ron Bourque R: Pamela Bourque
173 Damn The Torpedoes 35 11 3:21:09 176 1:21:10 166 1:05:31 152 2:26:41 299 54:28 450
B: Bill Holland C: Bill Holland R: Bill Holland
174 UMass Medical School-BurncoatH 33 7 3:21:21 112 1:18:06 219 1:09:05 156 2:27:11 293 54:10 491
B: Jonathan Smits C: Jonathan Smits R: Jonathan Smits
175 Old Yeller 38 2 3:21:22 182 1:21:34 269 1:11:36 196 2:33:10 167 48:12 137
B: Chris Perkins C: Chris Perkins R: Chris Perkins
================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 7 ================

Platt Systems Official Reporting System
Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |— BIKE —| |– CANOE –| |CANOE CUMM ||– RUN –|
PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB
==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== =====
176 TWO FAST! 32 1 3:21:34 134 1:19:52 37 53:28 54 2:13:20 425 1:08:14 338
B: William Bodine C: William Bodine / Laurie Cole R: Laurie Cole
177 Phase4 21 9 3:21:34 45 1:12:56 282 1:12:25 142 2:25:21 321 56:13 376
B: Ryan baker C: Matt McGovern R: Jason kruzyx
178 Are there yet? 19 13 3:22:09 118 1:18:38 143 1:04:17 115 2:22:55 367 59:14 194
B: Michael Cachat Sr. C: Heather Cachat / Michael Cachat Jr. R: Rebecca Cachat
179 Jon Sawyer 33 8 3:22:22 68 1:13:43 342 1:16:48 177 2:30:31 244 51:51 494
B: Jon Sawyer C: Jon Sawyer R: Jon Sawyer
180 Crash Gas and Dash 25 6 3:22:29 152 1:20:04 211 1:08:40 167 2:28:44 283 53:45 371
B: Eric Whiting C: David Whiting R: Carrie Bodner
181 Odies But Goodies 27 10 3:22:36 140 1:19:55 222 1:09:11 174 2:29:06 277 53:30 269
B: Gordy Colby C: Stephanie Kelly / None R: Joseph Kelly
182 In it to Finish 34 4 3:22:39 201 1:23:52 259 1:10:56 215 2:34:48 160 47:51 499
B: Stephen Alsdorf C: Stephen Alsdorf R: Stephen Alsdorf
183 Bosshaus 13 2 3:22:44 53 1:13:36 385 1:20:21 205 2:33:57 180 48:47 225
B: Nathaniel Bossi C: Nathaniel Bossi R: Nathaniel Bossi
184 Tin Can Clan 02 5 3:22:54 42 1:12:54 168 1:05:42 83 2:18:36 403 1:04:18 6
B: Jason Candee C: Jesse Underwood-Miller / Jeff Moreau R: Benjamin Towne
185 Be Happy 25 7 3:22:57 290 1:31:28 137 1:03:50 220 2:35:18 155 47:39 315
B: Tobi Lanciano C: Stephanie Ambrose R: Justin Casey
186 Berkshire Bike and Board 22 4 3:22:58 122 1:19:27 265 1:11:16 181 2:30:43 254 52:15 344
B: Creighton Curtiss C: Eric Gabriel R: Roger Ball
187 TRI TO COMPETE 19 14 3:23:05 128 1:19:50 193 1:07:44 159 2:27:34 314 55:31 193
B: David Funk C: Kelly Funk / David Funk Jr R: Bethany Mielke
188 29,38,52,66 & going strong 12 11 3:23:18 106 1:16:46 209 1:08:36 143 2:25:22 345 57:56 112
B: John Piscitelli C: Nathan Reil / Richard J. Reil R: Cory Roberts
189 Team MassDOT 30 4 3:23:25 225 1:25:06 292 1:13:23 245 2:38:29 97 44:56 284
B: ED LAUSIER C: ED LAUSIER R: NATE BOERMAN
190 Team 616 23 5 3:23:25 184 1:21:34 232 1:09:29 184 2:31:03 258 52:22 390
B: George Whaling C: Ken Keiffer R: Jim Benson
191 LFW 23 6 3:23:41 341 1:37:28 67 58:34 225 2:36:02 154 47:39 382
B: Rick Leblanc C: Bob Fachini Jr R: Shawn Wright
192 Do They Make XXl 12 12 3:23:41 64 1:13:40 345 1:16:54 178 2:30:34 270 53:07 107
B: Joe Ahessio C: Jerry Helms / Jay Areneau R: John Ahessio
193 Wellness Bound Coaching 11 2 3:24:01 143 1:19:59 329 1:15:27 223 2:35:26 178 48:35 50
B: Craig Westcott C: Craig Westcott / Kenly Brozman R: Kenly Brozman
194 The main Event 01 8 3:24:09 351 1:39:42 139 1:04:02 290 2:43:44 38 40:25 124
B: matt Naventi C: Ian Akers / Nick Masiero R: Adam Ringler
195 Here For The Beer 29 7 3:24:19 169 1:20:34 388 1:20:45 269 2:41:19 76 43:00 373
B: Jason Pettit C: Brian Colavecchio R: Brian Seaback
196 the LAWs 32 2 3:24:22 214 1:24:56 202 1:08:16 197 2:33:12 225 51:10 387
B: jamie law C: jamie law / erica law R: erica law
197 Rolling & Tumbling 28 6 3:24:40 361 1:40:31 32 52:37 195 2:33:08 234 51:32 332
B: Bob Lee C: Skip Ciccarelli R: Mike Perkins
198 Team Kreischer 32 3 3:24:56 171 1:20:55 333 1:15:48 232 2:36:43 168 48:13 289
B: Ken Kreischer C: Greg Kreischer / Ellie Kreischer R: Nathan Spangler
199 Beachwood United 29 8 3:24:58 294 1:31:34 162 1:05:26 236 2:37:00 161 47:58 362
B: Bob Barry C: Rick Tuggey / Maureen Tuggey R: AJ Barry
200 Westovers Three 22 5 3:25:23 272 1:29:50 132 1:03:35 199 2:33:25 247 51:58 245
B: Sam Westover C: Tim Westover R: Pete Westover
================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 8 ================

Platt Systems Official Reporting System
Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |— BIKE —| |– CANOE –| |CANOE CUMM ||– RUN –|
PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB
==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== =====
201 Horse Lover 30 5 3:25:26 125 1:19:46 384 1:20:19 259 2:40:05 102 45:21 367
B: Michael Mortelliti C: Michael Mortelliti R: Philippe Mortelliti
202 Team Badfish 07 12 3:25:29 252 1:28:24 110 1:02:14 179 2:30:38 306 54:51 59
B: Brian Harper C: George Pfeiffer / Richard Heldt R: Alainya Harper
203 Two of One 30 6 3:25:48 258 1:28:42 248 1:10:01 247 2:38:43 146 47:05 336
B: Franklin Krol C: Franklin Krol / Matthew Kerwood R: Matthew Kerwood
204 3 Dads and a Son 01 9 3:25:52 247 1:27:49 172 1:06:20 209 2:34:09 240 51:43 35
B: Luke Kaplan C: Michael Kaplan / David Lotto R: Bernie Pishton
205 Father Time 09 7 3:25:52 312 1:34:18 300 1:13:41 314 2:47:59 20 37:53 21
B: Brian Dolby C: Brian Dolby / Brendan Heck R: Brendan Heck
206 Out to prove what? 01 10 3:25:57 357 1:40:23 88 59:51 262 2:40:14 113 45:43 125
B: John Pletzer C: Sean Raymer / Steve mack R: Jeremy Trager
207 Wheels Water Waddle 24 3 3:26:01 204 1:24:14 183 1:07:03 188 2:31:17 303 54:44 300
B: Christine Goretti C: Leigh Magadin / Susan Shafer R: Dawn Posey
208 Balz Deep 29 9 3:26:03 209 1:24:39 378 1:20:04 295 2:44:43 51 41:20 369
B: Andrew Boino C: Miranda Miller R: Doug McAvoy
209 No Sweat 33 9 3:26:04 177 1:21:21 362 1:18:31 255 2:39:52 126 46:12 484
B: Brock Anello C: Brock Anello R: Brock Anello
210 Pigs Might Fly 19 15 3:26:05 116 1:18:36 152 1:05:03 126 2:23:39 393 1:02:26 157
B: Dave Joyner C: Tina McLaughlin R: Jacqui Joyner
211 Motiv8 22 6 3:26:17 308 1:33:27 129 1:03:29 235 2:36:56 190 49:21 381
B: Katherine Foster C: Todd Thibodeau R: Sophie Tsaris
212 B-Unit 33 10 3:26:41 210 1:24:40 250 1:10:10 216 2:34:50 243 51:51 418
B: Brendan Cooney C: Brendan Cooney R: Brendan Cooney
213 TeddyBear III 34 5 3:26:48 280 1:30:45 122 1:03:10 204 2:33:55 264 52:53 487
B: Ted Kellar C: Ted Kellar R: Ted Kellar
214 Robert Earl Hughes No More 25 8 3:26:54 200 1:23:39 192 1:07:43 189 2:31:22 316 55:32 302
B: Jonathan LaPierre C: Lisa Kittler Schifilliti R: Roy Schifilliti
215 Charjabar 36 1 3:27:00 248 1:28:00 298 1:13:35 271 2:41:35 105 45:25 435
B: Charlotte DeLeo C: Charlotte DeLeo R: Charlotte DeLeo
216 Half a ton more or less 19 16 3:27:14 265 1:29:07 233 1:09:34 246 2:38:41 177 48:33 175
B: Church Davis C: Micah Stone / Zach Aichner R: Kiel Davis
217 Berkshire Orthopaedics 01 11 3:27:23 285 1:31:16 170 1:06:03 237 2:37:19 203 50:04 5
B: Laurence Cohen C: Anthony Defelice / Mark Sprague R: Mary Ann Serian
218 Contilicious 33 11 3:27:28 212 1:24:41 346 1:16:56 272 2:41:37 116 45:51 482
B: Chris Conte C: Chris Conte R: Chris Conte
219 CFGB 1 29 10 3:27:36 328 1:36:03 105 1:01:35 238 2:37:38 202 49:58 342
B: Jason Ostrander C: Michael Bissaillon R: Caroline Bissaillon
220 Team Goosy 35 12 3:27:50 259 1:28:43 161 1:05:23 208 2:34:06 281 53:44 291
B: Pete Hutchinson C: Anna Hutchinson R: Pete Hutchinson
221 Somewhat Irrational 08 5 3:27:54 410 1:48:17 49 56:21 292 2:44:38 77 43:16 15
B: Julian Fleron C: Michael Vorwek / Karen Vorwek R: Marcus Jaiclin
222 Flying Benny Monster 33 12 3:28:15 178 1:21:28 293 1:13:23 217 2:34:51 274 53:24 441
B: Benjamin Carone C: Benjamin Carone R: Benjamin Carone
223 INIT4FUN 21 10 3:28:17 343 1:37:47 185 1:07:10 297 2:44:57 78 43:20 318
B: William Klein C: Jim Pyra R: John Guzzi
224 SUPposedly I’m Pure & Innocent 38 3 3:28:38 283 1:30:53 169 1:05:46 231 2:36:39 248 51:59 141
B: Allison Karen C: Allison Karen R: Allison Karen
225 Barking Fox 26 8 3:29:04 270 1:29:30 267 1:11:21 266 2:40:51 169 48:13 359
B: Tim Wheeler C: Doug Wentworth R: Audrey Witter
================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 9 ================

Platt Systems Official Reporting System
Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |— BIKE —| |– CANOE –| |CANOE CUMM ||– RUN –|
PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB
==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== =====
226 Tres Dillons 29 11 3:29:08 215 1:24:57 304 1:13:57 249 2:38:54 208 50:14 377
B: Greg Dillon C: Peter Dillon R: Kayla Dillon
227 no Swim? I-m in! 36 2 3:29:15 267 1:29:14 188 1:07:15 230 2:36:29 262 52:46 431
B: Teresa Maiuri C: Teresa Maiuri R: Teresa Maiuri
228 Helpless Idiots 22 7 3:29:20 356 1:40:21 98 1:00:47 268 2:41:08 166 48:12 283
B: Andrew Baskett C: Bob Weingart / Rob Sterner R: Greg Cutter
229 Nurses Gone Wild 12 13 3:29:27 193 1:22:05 239 1:09:46 193 2:31:51 338 57:36 51
B: Matthew Tebo C: Bridget Ward / Austen Piers R: Christine Hover
230 MINUS ONE ARM 18 4 3:29:28 298 1:31:48 335 1:15:56 311 2:47:44 58 41:44 189
B: Everett Harding C: Javier Maldonado R: Graham Hagenah
231 Slip Slop & Flop 19 17 3:29:30 220 1:25:00 229 1:09:27 211 2:34:27 309 55:03 178
B: Christopher Brown C: Matthew Billetter / Richard Billetter R: Christie Billetter
232 Two guys, a girl and a mug 25 9 3:29:44 271 1:29:50 146 1:04:40 212 2:34:30 312 55:14 493
B: Glenn Miller C: Brent White R: Christine Haley
233 Fast Lane 12 14 3:29:53 366 1:41:03 91 1:00:20 270 2:41:23 176 48:30 99
B: Brian Lane C: Matt Lane / Ed Lane R: Cassandra Lane
234 Democracy in America 29 12 3:30:03 83 1:14:44 421 1:24:47 253 2:39:31 211 50:32 206
B: nick marshall C: Dan Bouvier R: John Harrington
235 DRIVE ME TO FIRENZE 34 6 3:30:05 211 1:24:41 331 1:15:35 263 2:40:16 201 49:49 460
B: Matthew Svirida C: Matthew Svirida R: Matthew Svirida
236 Violet-s First Josh 19 18 3:30:09 323 1:35:30 176 1:06:36 277 2:42:06 163 48:03 154
B: Jeffrey D Roosa C: Robert Maloney / Brian Maloney R: Jennifer M Roosa
237 OURDITAROD 24 4 3:30:10 289 1:31:23 164 1:05:30 234 2:36:53 272 53:17 252
B: Pat Rosier C: Heather A Drake R: Michelle M Sargis
238 PT Cruisers 24 5 3:30:17 286 1:31:20 116 1:02:52 210 2:34:12 320 56:05 253
B: Emma O-Connor C: Gay Houghton R: Shirley Stevens
239 Magic Mike & The Abdominals 09 8 3:30:22 374 1:42:02 263 1:11:08 345 2:53:10 19 37:12 47
B: Michael Bradley C: Jeff Ingalls R: Jeff Ingalls
240 Shoo-s Canoe 12 15 3:30:22 266 1:29:13 337 1:16:12 301 2:45:25 98 44:57 95
B: John Mounteer C: Joe Schewe / Alan Metzgar R: Rik haldeman
241 CFN Always Young 26 9 3:30:34 316 1:34:46 280 1:12:18 307 2:47:04 81 43:30 355
B: Nancy Sowalsky C: Cheryl Reynolds R: Frank Sowalsky
242 Titanic Rising 22 8 3:31:07 264 1:29:05 187 1:07:12 229 2:36:17 305 54:50 405
B: hanno Mueller C: Paul Newlin / Joey Reyes R: Matt Rigney
243 The Leaping Lizards 22 9 3:31:07 302 1:32:09 234 1:09:34 273 2:41:43 191 49:24 295
B: Mark Schmalz C: Tim Van Noord R: Paul Giese
244 Questionable Decision 36 3 3:31:11 197 1:23:18 198 1:07:59 187 2:31:17 373 59:54 408
B: Laurie Gallagher C: Laurie Gallagher R: Laurie Gallagher
245 Tele Tim 35 13 3:31:17 230 1:25:33 240 1:09:46 221 2:35:19 318 55:58 424
B: Tim Drake C: Tim Drake R: Tim Drake
246 Running with Scissors 38 4 3:31:33 99 1:14:57 194 1:07:51 113 2:22:48 427 1:08:45 129
B: Craig Walton C: Craig Walton R: Craig Walton
247 Jolly Green Giant 33 13 3:31:36 194 1:22:17 404 1:22:23 293 2:44:40 145 46:56 467
B: Mirza Zubic C: Mirza Zubic R: Mirza Zubic
248 New Talent and Old 19 19 3:31:38 273 1:29:59 326 1:15:21 300 2:45:20 128 46:18 213
B: John Bellizzi C: John Bellizzi R: Andrew Lee
249 Schrute Farms 07 13 3:31:39 207 1:24:37 357 1:17:57 281 2:42:34 188 49:05 14
B: Tom O’Grady C: Sean Lane / Matt Burstin R: Abigail Lemanski
250 JAK! 18 5 3:32:16 371 1:41:37 242 1:09:49 335 2:51:26 46 40:50 188
B: Tim wagner C: Jackson Alberti / Dan Hopkins R: Alex Stevens
================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 10 ================

Platt Systems Official Reporting System
Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |— BIKE —| |– CANOE –| |CANOE CUMM ||– RUN –|
PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB
==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== =====
251 Perect Honeymoon 11 3 3:32:17 284 1:31:09 241 1:09:48 267 2:40:57 228 51:20 64
B: Heather Boyko C: Heather Boyko / Philip Boyko R: Philip Boyko
252 Skinny and two Guineas 27 11 3:32:17 109 1:17:00 90 1:00:19 72 2:17:19 447 1:14:58 327
B: Charlie Capobianco C: Chris Gerardi R: Annie Hayes
253 Rick Rebel 34 7 3:32:18 203 1:24:13 325 1:15:16 252 2:39:29 263 52:49 421
B: Rick Wendling C: Rick Wendling R: Rick Wendling
254 PHIEGMINGJONIS 29 13 3:32:22 261 1:28:46 199 1:08:05 233 2:36:51 313 55:31 281
B: Dennis Burke C: Jon Mattis R: Kevin Thomson
255 R.M. Enterprises 35 14 3:32:30 159 1:20:11 252 1:10:40 182 2:30:51 388 1:01:39 428
B: Rick Mielke C: Rick Mielke R: Rick Mielke
256 Mid-LIfe Crisis 27 12 3:32:37 137 1:19:53 216 1:08:52 168 2:28:45 401 1:03:52 268
B: Jeffrey Hulwitz C: Michael Krebs R: Derek Hasbrouck
257 SorMatNagSul 12 16 3:32:39 115 1:18:20 328 1:15:25 201 2:33:45 362 58:54 26
B: Peter Sorensen C: Conor Nagle / Richard Mathews R: Jamie Sullivan
258 Very Old Folks RUle 17 1 3:32:41 327 1:35:54 18 50:13 148 2:26:07 417 1:06:34 150
B: Peter Persoff C: Dick Ulbrich / Roger Henry R: Michael Rosenbaum
259 The Burkeshire 14 3 3:32:50 219 1:25:00 344 1:16:54 274 2:41:54 220 50:56 232
B: Joseph E Burke C: Joseph E Burke R: Joseph E Burke
260 Tri4Subs 13 3 3:33:41 310 1:33:46 257 1:10:55 294 2:44:41 186 49:00 216
B: Kyle Breier C: Kyle Breier R: Kyle Breier
261 goin’ 4 broke 27 13 3:33:45 218 1:25:00 203 1:08:18 198 2:33:18 378 1:00:27 328
B: Scott Zimmerman C: Ken Bedell R: Ken Bedell
262 Red Eft Racers 24 6 3:33:46 243 1:27:25 205 1:08:23 224 2:35:48 346 57:58 348
B: Linda Pierce C: Lisa Maciorakowski / Yoanna Maitre R: Linda Pierce
263 Big Lew 34 8 3:34:02 239 1:27:03 302 1:13:47 265 2:40:50 271 53:12 398
B: Nicholas Parsenios C: Nicholas Parsenios R: Nicholas Parsenios
264 Here For the best 29 14 3:34:04 80 1:14:42 310 1:14:05 169 2:28:47 411 1:05:17 208
B: Scott Holmes C: Monica cazzetta R: Sanya Kobes
265 Steve Foose 15 4 3:34:06 223 1:25:05 215 1:08:45 203 2:33:50 376 1:00:16 211
B: Steve Foose C: Steve Foose R: Steve Foose
266 Lenox Softworks 08 6 3:34:07 245 1:27:30 182 1:07:03 213 2:34:33 370 59:34 123
B: carrol Patin C: Dennis Collins / gary Case R: nancy Hudlin
267 Ken 34 9 3:34:19 183 1:21:34 393 1:21:22 286 2:42:56 231 51:23 470
B: Ken Savitsky C: Ken Savitsky R: Ken Savitsky
268 Adam Lenhardt 33 14 3:34:28 291 1:31:29 363 1:18:37 326 2:50:06 91 44:22 413
B: Adam Lenhardt C: Adam Lenhardt R: Adam Lenhardt
269 Cobb will be Back 32 4 3:35:18 233 1:26:12 249 1:10:04 228 2:36:16 363 59:02 101
B: Ben Palmer C: Deb Goldsmith / R: Deb Goldsmith
270 Two Thoroughbreds & A Donkey 25 10 3:35:23 329 1:36:17 208 1:08:35 296 2:44:52 210 50:31 352
B: Terri DiGrigoli C: Jeff Eisenberg R: Jessica Wilcox
271 KAUPAI, IPPAI, OPPAO 21 11 3:35:49 123 1:19:29 268 1:11:30 183 2:30:59 408 1:04:50 294
B: Andy Clark C: Aki Clark R: Mike Alden
272 You’re Going to NeedaBiggerBoat 26 10 3:36:00 244 1:27:29 386 1:20:21 312 2:47:50 165 48:10 264
B: Michael Podol C: Phil Knoll / Lisa Smyle R: Andrew Beckwith
273 GIMAWI 21 12 3:36:13 206 1:24:35 359 1:18:12 284 2:42:47 275 53:26 317
B: Will Metcalf C: Matt Schweitzer R: Gina Kirchner
274 I’ve gotta run too? 34 10 3:36:23 188 1:21:49 340 1:16:23 243 2:38:12 348 58:11 444
B: Geoff Perkins C: Geoff Perkins R: Geoff Perkins
275 The Love machine 11 4 3:36:24 382 1:43:05 225 1:09:15 340 2:52:20 84 44:04 25
B: Peter Love C: Peter Love / Susan Love R: Susan Love
================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 11 ================

Platt Systems Official Reporting System
Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |— BIKE —| |– CANOE –| |CANOE CUMM ||– RUN –|
PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB
==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== =====
276 Just Joshin 06 3 3:36:38 390 1:44:15 114 1:02:37 306 2:46:52 199 49:46 11
B: Dennis Pollock C: Toddy Munson / Doug Munson R: Bernie Mack
277 Celebrating Dad WatchingFromAbove#1 19 20 3:36:38 142 1:19:59 377 1:20:00 256 2:39:59 329 56:39 202
B: Jeff Pratt C: Dave Pratt R: Jenny Pratt
278 Wait, This isn-t soccer 29 15 3:36:40 340 1:37:28 321 1:14:57 341 2:52:25 89 44:15 333
B: Nicholas Fischetti C: Mark Fischetti R: Craig Piers
279 Group B 12 17 3:36:45 292 1:31:32 430 1:29:08 379 3:00:40 11 36:05 30
B: Drew McQuide C: Steve McQuide / June McQuide R: Dave Wark
280 BJ1 33 15 3:36:53 313 1:34:23 213 1:08:42 288 2:43:05 285 53:48 464
B: Ernie BJ Abrahamson C: Ernie BJ Abrahamson R: Ernie BJ Abrahamson
281 Team Sarum 34 11 3:36:57 135 1:19:52 313 1:14:13 207 2:34:05 395 1:02:52 422
B: Peter Gilbert C: Peter Gilbert R: Peter Gilbert
282 THis IS gonna hurt 22 10 3:37:22 174 1:21:03 399 1:21:57 287 2:43:00 298 54:22 319
B: Christian Limberger C: Jason Webster / George Berne R: John Aldrich
283 Carpe Diem 29 16 3:37:28 254 1:28:30 165 1:05:30 206 2:34:00 398 1:03:28 364
B: Rob Burnell C: Rob Cohen R: Tim Mertinooke
284 Ronnies Cycle 13 4 3:37:29 147 1:20:02 159 1:05:17 141 2:25:19 442 1:12:10 212
B: Darryl Lipinski C: Darryl Lipinski R: Darryl Lipinski
285 Wesley Hoffman 34 12 3:37:38 242 1:27:24 369 1:18:56 304 2:46:20 227 51:18 471
B: Wesley Hoffman C: Wesley Hoffman R: Wesley Hoffman
286 Awesome Foursome 12 18 3:37:43 202 1:24:08 365 1:18:37 283 2:42:45 307 54:58 93
B: David Delano C: Robert Raymaakers / Trish Marino R: Aurie Delano
287 AMP 33 16 3:38:28 301 1:32:07 184 1:07:03 250 2:39:10 368 59:18 498
B: Andrew Proper C: Andrew Proper R: Andrew Proper
288 Wanker 35 15 3:38:35 165 1:20:17 374 1:19:32 254 2:39:49 361 58:46 392
B: Robert Schultz C: —- R: —
289 Gary Moynihan 34 13 3:38:53 162 1:20:16 403 1:22:15 280 2:42:31 323 56:22 231
B: Gary Moynihan C: Gary Moynihan R: Gary Moynihan
290 FOUR FOR FUN 06 4 3:38:53 260 1:28:45 111 1:02:20 185 2:31:05 422 1:07:48 106
B: Donald Briggs C: Steve Dudziak / Stan Dudziak R: Pete Fruet
291 Lumina Power 18 6 3:39:06 281 1:30:47 424 1:26:09 358 2:56:56 65 42:10 167
B: Aidan Newey C: Dylan Seward R: Dylan Seward
292 Three Stooges 23 7 3:39:07 307 1:33:15 221 1:09:10 279 2:42:25 330 56:42 248
B: Alfredo Najera C: Patrick Ferriere R: Jim Tharion
293 You Only Live Once 18 7 3:39:21 208 1:24:37 392 1:21:07 303 2:45:44 279 53:37 172
B: Andrew Joyner C: Amanda McLaughlin R: Maria G Giacoletto
294 GITZ AND SHIGGLES 11 5 3:40:06 268 1:29:17 360 1:18:17 309 2:47:34 259 52:32 88
B: Rob Nielson C: Rob Nielson / Jim Eddy R: Aimee Sinopoli
295 CVC51 35 16 3:40:10 241 1:27:10 291 1:13:15 264 2:40:25 371 59:45 500
B: Carl Cignoni C: Carl Cignoni R: Carl Cignoni
296 Team Ericson III 19 21 3:40:20 333 1:37:00 262 1:11:03 315 2:48:03 255 52:17 190
B: Cherie Ericson C: Glenn dickerson / Ryan Ericson R: Marissa Ericson
297 Be side ourselves 09 9 3:40:35 303 1:32:52 383 1:20:18 347 2:53:10 152 47:25 16
B: Kevin OMara C: Kevin OMara / Christian Teutsch R: Christian Teutsch
298 Team Nuss 11 6 3:40:42 352 1:39:50 271 1:11:39 337 2:51:29 189 49:13 92
B: Dale Nussbickel C: Dale Nussbickel / Bonnie Nussbickel R: Bonnie Nussbickel
299 Three Little Pigs 22 11 3:40:52 338 1:37:24 284 1:12:42 325 2:50:06 216 50:46 243
B: Geoff Dighton C: David Andrews R: John Pember
300 Tin-Tastic 11 7 3:40:55 253 1:28:30 243 1:09:52 244 2:38:22 394 1:02:33 65
B: Michael Passetto C: Michael Passetto / Heather Witherell R: Heather Witherell
================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 12 ================

Platt Systems Official Reporting System
Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |— BIKE —| |– CANOE –| |CANOE CUMM ||– RUN –|
PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB
==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== =====
301 TriFury 35 17 3:41:11 234 1:26:39 327 1:15:23 276 2:42:02 364 59:09 220
B: Don Ferguson C: Don Ferguson R: Don Ferguson
302 Bulldog 35 18 3:41:11 336 1:37:07 149 1:04:53 275 2:42:00 366 59:11 461
B: Stephen Hathaway C: Stephen Hathaway R: Stephen Hathaway
303 First Tri For Us Four 07 14 3:41:19 296 1:31:34 283 1:12:40 291 2:44:14 336 57:05 9
B: Michael Snyder C: Joseph Steady / Anthony Steady R: Susan Steady
304 Team of the Ages 21 13 3:41:30 364 1:40:48 226 1:09:17 324 2:50:05 233 51:25 235
B: steve Rose C: Dave Klausmeyer R: Amanda Napios
305 Queechy Lakers 32 5 3:41:41 256 1:28:37 223 1:09:12 240 2:37:49 402 1:03:52 286
B: Charles Long C: Charles Long R: Jeanne Birch
306 DETERMINATION 28 7 3:41:59 331 1:36:31 210 1:08:38 298 2:45:09 333 56:50 278
B: John Campbell C: Clay Tarver R: John Krol Sr
307 McFs Plus One 29 17 3:42:20 348 1:39:20 231 1:09:29 318 2:48:49 278 53:31 374
B: David Goehring C: Rebecca McFarland / Adelaide McFarland R: Scott McFarland
308 Clark Seniors 25 11 3:42:25 311 1:33:48 371 1:19:06 344 2:52:54 192 49:31 323
B: Will Trout C: Bram Smith / Adelle Grant-Mcauley R: Dan Hall
309 ICE GLEN SHOOTING STARS 26 11 3:42:39 392 1:44:51 171 1:06:14 333 2:51:05 237 51:34 379
B: CHRIS HAAS C: INGRID RAAB R: SOFIA BERTOCCI
310 MSFits 32 6 3:42:51 358 1:40:24 332 1:15:37 355 2:56:01 142 46:50 311
B: Sarah Schoonover C: Sarah Schoonover / Thorsten Maly R: Thorsten Maly
311 Jayne-s Guys 06 5 3:42:54 350 1:39:37 227 1:09:24 319 2:49:01 286 53:53 42
B: Bob Volat C: Jayne Zinke / Paul Murray R: David Hayes
312 Why Not you? 25 12 3:43:27 276 1:30:13 405 1:22:24 343 2:52:37 218 50:50 322
B: Matthew Riechers C: Megan Cook R: Heather Benlien
313 Occam-s Racers 17 2 3:43:36 156 1:20:07 353 1:17:48 241 2:37:55 413 1:05:41 198
B: John Littlechild C: Jock Burbank / Steve Moore R: Tom Stanley
314 Fabulous? Absolutely 25 13 3:43:42 192 1:21:54 413 1:23:20 299 2:45:14 356 58:28 255
B: Philip K Hotchkiss C: Annie Hotchkiss / Ted Welsh R: Jon Todd
315 Dirty Hicksters 19 22 3:43:50 409 1:47:16 136 1:03:40 332 2:50:56 265 52:54 133
B: Tim Hickey C: Nathan Hickey R: Michelle Hickey
316 Jess Dust’em 15 5 3:43:57 224 1:25:06 260 1:10:57 226 2:36:03 423 1:07:54 218
B: James Virgilio C: James Virgilio R: James Virgilio
317 Tidamton 26 12 3:44:02 396 1:45:07 167 1:05:36 330 2:50:43 273 53:19 386
B: Tina Isselbacher C: Adam Rolston R: Jeff Singleton
318 Team Malbec 24 7 3:44:02 395 1:45:06 155 1:05:11 328 2:50:17 284 53:45 250
B: Justine Repaci C: Heidi Griffiths R: Mercedes Pacheco
319 SLW-N-STDY 35 19 3:44:27 293 1:31:33 270 1:11:37 289 2:43:10 383 1:01:17 425
B: Barry R Smith C: Barry R Smith R: Barry R Smith
320 James Moulton 33 17 3:44:39 297 1:31:35 264 1:11:15 285 2:42:50 390 1:01:49 481
B: James Moulton C: James Moulton R: James Moulton
321 Team Agouti 05 9 3:44:41 160 1:20:12 455 1:38:35 365 2:58:47 117 45:54 103
B: Mickey Natoli C: Dave Lane / Ed Flint R: Steve Chessare
322 C-Cubed 25 14 3:44:44 279 1:30:40 350 1:17:40 317 2:48:20 324 56:24 351
B: Charles Anganes C: Caralyn Backman R: Craig Regan
323 Team Z 19 23 3:44:46 372 1:41:45 190 1:07:29 320 2:49:14 315 55:32 158
B: Krista Zanolli C: Michael Zanolli R: Robert Zanolli
324 Link and Ladley-Leonard 20 9 3:44:46 407 1:46:39 254 1:10:51 363 2:57:30 148 47:16 196
B: Erin Ladley-Leonard C: John Soules R: Chris Manley
325 Enzo’s Entourage 24 8 3:44:50 217 1:24:59 395 1:21:27 305 2:46:26 354 58:24 320
B: Dianna Brooks C: Katya Bowen R: Jennifer Dort
================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 13 ================

Platt Systems Official Reporting System
Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |— BIKE —| |– CANOE –| |CANOE CUMM ||– RUN –|
PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB
==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== =====
326 JOB III 35 20 3:44:57 257 1:28:42 266 1:11:18 257 2:40:00 409 1:04:57 233
B: john O-Brien C: —- R: —
327 Me, Myself & I 34 14 3:44:59 325 1:35:44 181 1:06:59 282 2:42:43 391 1:02:16 423
B: Victor Darr C: Victor Darr R: Victor Darr
328 THree Dees 19 24 3:45:14 326 1:35:53 323 1:15:01 331 2:50:54 296 54:20 197
B: Gerry Denmark C: Jason Denmark R: Jonathan Denmark
329 Ouch! 09 10 3:45:47 373 1:41:53 158 1:05:16 308 2:47:09 358 58:38 90
B: Aaron Blank C: Jason Hanna R: Jason Hanna
330 Blood, Sweat, & Beers 07 15 3:46:13 232 1:26:12 307 1:14:01 261 2:40:13 414 1:06:00 28
B: Fran O-Donoghue C: Carlos Kaufman / Dan Kaufman R: Susan Brate
331 Iron Maiden 36 4 3:46:20 229 1:25:27 308 1:14:01 251 2:39:28 419 1:06:52 451
B: Tanya Beecher C: Tanya Beecher R: Tanya Beecher
332 HEAT MERCHANTS 05 10 3:46:21 384 1:43:07 274 1:11:59 353 2:55:06 226 51:15 40
B: Dave Fitzhenry C: Den Frelinghuysen / Ben Strong R: Bill Wiseman
333 Two Loons and a Penny 19 25 3:46:58 347 1:39:19 316 1:14:37 348 2:53:56 267 53:02 176
B: Jim Looney C: Michelle Looney R: Penny Saupe
334 Legacy 26 13 3:47:03 195 1:22:29 296 1:13:34 227 2:36:03 436 1:11:00 263
B: Goopeel Chung C: Karen Works / Jim Works R: Rachael Gibson
335 Seen Better Done Worse 07 16 3:47:09 448 1:57:05 140 1:04:06 380 3:01:11 119 45:58 135
B: John Murphy C: Tim Nichols / Tom Cole R: Kathie Penna
336 BIG AL 33 18 3:47:32 377 1:42:26 212 1:08:40 334 2:51:06 325 56:26 204
B: Big Al Wroblewski C: Big Al Wroblewski R: Big Al Wroblewski
337 Ironmonkey 33 19 3:48:05 228 1:25:08 420 1:24:43 323 2:49:51 351 58:14 485
B: Peter Ticconi III C: Peter Ticconi III R: Peter Ticconi III
338 JUST FOR FUN 29 18 3:48:45 305 1:33:08 433 1:30:02 391 3:03:10 110 45:35 365
B: Melissa Boyer C: Audrey Carrano R: Stephen Rondeau
339 Charney 33 20 3:48:47 346 1:38:50 220 1:09:09 313 2:47:59 380 1:00:48 455
B: Alexander Charney C: Alexander Charney R: Alexander Charney
340 Celebrating Dad WatchingFromAbove#2 19 26 3:48:55 187 1:21:48 429 1:28:41 329 2:50:29 355 58:26 203
B: Joe Coffey C: Tessie Pratt R: Tyler Wade
341 Team Great Swamp 26 14 3:49:07 173 1:21:02 370 1:19:02 258 2:40:04 429 1:09:03 267
B: Seth Cohen C: Stephen Madden R: Steve Madden
342 Team ASK 24 9 3:49:10 295 1:31:34 336 1:16:04 310 2:47:38 385 1:01:32 346
B: Amy Murray C: Sarah Siket R: Kim Ketchen
343 Boston Boys 12 19 3:49:16 389 1:44:14 286 1:12:53 361 2:57:07 253 52:09 66
B: Bill Fennell C: Sam Fennell / Greg Stec R: James Iandoli
344 Sparkling Seltzers 19 27 3:49:31 317 1:34:48 415 1:23:53 364 2:58:41 217 50:50 179
B: Mark Seltzer C: Carol Seltzer / Richard Seltzer R: Wendy Seltzer
345 Supermom Tries Again 16 1 3:49:39 354 1:40:02 288 1:13:08 346 2:53:10 326 56:29 228
B: Laurie Brenner C: Laurie Brenner R: Laurie Brenner
346 Powell 12 20 3:50:03 419 1:49:18 273 1:11:58 381 3:01:16 179 48:47 94
B: Xavier Powell C: Derek Powell / Xavier Powell R: Derek Powell
347 The Hanson Brothers 02 6 3:50:24 199 1:23:33 341 1:16:37 260 2:40:10 433 1:10:14 31
B: Chris Hayden C: Tim O’brien / Cam Hayden R: Mike Hayden
348 Burns, Ferris & Smith 25 15 3:50:26 383 1:43:07 113 1:02:37 302 2:45:44 407 1:04:42 384
B: Susan Burns C: John Ferris R: Ann Connell Smith
349 curtin clan 26 15 3:50:39 376 1:42:09 361 1:18:19 376 3:00:28 205 50:11 303
B: Helen Curtin C: Jim Curtin R: Helen Curtin
350 ADANG 09 11 3:51:07 391 1:44:26 368 1:18:56 392 3:03:22 157 47:45 17
B: Gregory George C: Gregory George / Matthew Malatesta R: Matthew Malatesta
================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 14 ================

Platt Systems Official Reporting System
Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |— BIKE —| |– CANOE –| |CANOE CUMM ||– RUN –|
PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB
==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== =====
351 TexZen 33 21 3:51:08 262 1:28:50 434 1:30:18 368 2:59:08 249 52:00 466
B: John Luce C: John Luce R: John Luce
352 South Street Vet 22 12 3:51:32 282 1:30:47 196 1:07:56 248 2:38:43 443 1:12:49 277
B: Andy Breslin C: Sam Breslin R: Peter Lazes
353 And A Baba Booey To Y-All 03 7 3:51:41 342 1:37:30 427 1:28:04 401 3:05:34 125 46:07 74
B: Matt Hill C: Matt Hill / Michael Ortega R: Michael Ortega
354 THE A TEAM 11 8 3:51:52 37 1:08:22 408 1:22:47 186 2:31:09 458 1:20:43 63
B: Thomas Allessio C: Thomas Allessio R: Elissa Allessio
355 GOLDGROVE 26 16 3:51:59 304 1:32:52 348 1:17:21 327 2:50:13 389 1:01:46 265
B: Ethan Gold C: Andrew Gold R: Ernest Spira
356 Tinkham Sinkem & Pass-em 29 19 3:52:00 436 1:54:38 261 1:11:01 403 3:05:39 132 46:21 334
B: Steve Second C: Kevin Garneau R: Tracy Candilore
357 Over The Golden Hill Gang 08 7 3:52:04 369 1:41:29 290 1:13:13 351 2:54:42 337 57:22 82
B: Rob Mallon C: Bill Lyon / Dick KIng R: Sue Lyon
358 UNKNOWN 407 33 22 3:52:37 190 1:21:51 441 1:32:58 352 2:54:49 341 57:48 407
B: Unknown 407 C: —- R: —
359 TirNan’Og 26 17 3:52:46 385 1:43:08 349 1:17:32 378 3:00:40 251 52:06 401
B: Leo Marshall C: Bob Sohm R: Joanna Roche
360 SteinHorn 22 13 3:53:00 321 1:35:15 338 1:16:13 336 2:51:28 386 1:01:32 242
B: Kiel Van Horn C: Kiel Van Horn R: Marc Steinhagen
361 Steak FIght 33 23 3:53:24 365 1:40:54 367 1:18:52 372 2:59:46 280 53:38 416
B: Adam Hawkesworth C: Adam Hawkesworth R: Adam Hawkesworth
362 the one-der bean 36 5 3:53:32 370 1:41:32 411 1:23:04 398 3:04:36 185 48:56 436
B: Angela Bean C: Angela Bean R: Angela Bean
363 The Yes Dears 12 21 3:53:37 216 1:24:58 432 1:29:29 350 2:54:27 365 59:10 100
B: Brian Snow C: MIke Fuller / Joe Fuller R: Danna Snow
364 Scituatarians 26 18 3:53:48 388 1:44:13 285 1:12:46 359 2:56:59 332 56:49 358
B: John Hitt C: Jean Spillane / Peter Spillane R: Carrie Cullen Hitt
365 Robin 36 6 3:54:32 362 1:40:38 396 1:21:36 385 3:02:14 256 52:18 480
B: Robin Frain C: Robin Frain R: Robin Frain
366 Occasionally Organized 26 19 3:54:36 393 1:44:52 235 1:09:35 349 2:54:27 374 1:00:09 357
B: Tim Darbe C: Allison Pardee R: MIchael Cote
367 Gashouse Gorillas 32 7 3:54:39 332 1:36:54 375 1:19:42 357 2:56:36 347 58:03 288
B: Michael Giordano C: Michael Giordano / Jodie Moreau R: Jodie Moreau
368 Greylock [email protected] Finish! 20 10 3:54:49 405 1:46:26 391 1:20:49 410 3:07:15 153 47:34 399
B: Kimberly Blair C: Robert Salinovici / Devin Rock R: Christopher Barry
369 Deadliest Kvetch 19 28 3:54:50 446 1:56:57 154 1:05:10 383 3:02:07 261 52:43 169
B: Eli Dvorchik C: Robert Dvorchik R: Sam Dvorchik
370 1 Spirit Prevails 34 15 3:54:51 353 1:40:01 414 1:23:49 393 3:03:50 221 51:01 453
B: Scot Vighi C: Scot Vighi R: Scot Vighi
371 Once Again 27 14 3:55:05 379 1:42:38 179 1:06:52 321 2:49:30 412 1:05:35 270
B: William Minifie C: James Pierro R: David Allard
372 Team Dighton 27 15 3:55:31 450 1:57:29 180 1:06:56 397 3:04:25 223 51:06 272
B: Susan Delph C: Christopher Dighton R: Matt Dighton
373 East Mt. Medical Associates 20 11 3:55:47 421 1:49:33 245 1:09:58 371 2:59:31 322 56:16 184
B: Noah Ullman C: Andrew Potler R: Dan Patel
374 50 Ways 36 7 3:55:52 367 1:41:13 366 1:18:49 375 3:00:02 317 55:50 433
B: Julia Chevan C: Julia Chevan R: Julia Chevan
375 Last of the Mahkeenacans 09 12 3:56:05 375 1:42:07 355 1:17:54 374 3:00:01 319 56:04 48
B: Matt Lenehan C: Tom O’Keefe R: Tom O’Keefe
================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 15 ================

Platt Systems Official Reporting System
Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |— BIKE —| |– CANOE –| |CANOE CUMM ||– RUN –|
PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB
==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== =====
376 OLD AND IN THE WAY 07 17 3:56:16 430 1:52:39 309 1:14:04 408 3:06:43 194 49:33 86
B: Mary T Hart C: Jonathan L Stern / Todd KImbriel R: Ashley Smith
377 Elliotts 19 29 3:56:18 337 1:37:12 401 1:22:06 369 2:59:18 335 57:00 134
B: caitlyn Elliott C: Guy Elliott R: Megan Elliott
378 Hot Tub Racing 35 21 3:56:50 318 1:34:53 425 1:27:47 387 3:02:40 294 54:10 476
B: David Crandell C: David Crandell R: David Crandell
379 Brendan Murphy 33 24 3:57:11 418 1:49:01 305 1:13:58 388 3:02:59 295 54:12 201
B: Brendan Murphy C: Brendan Murphy R: Brendan Murphy
380 Mark Raymond 35 22 3:57:13 335 1:37:04 398 1:21:53 367 2:58:57 352 58:16 449
B: Mark Raymond C: Mark Raymond R: Mark Raymond
381 Kurt C. Leblanc 33 25 3:57:36 349 1:39:35 382 1:20:11 373 2:59:46 344 57:50 151
B: Kurt C. Leblanc C: Kurt C. Leblanc R: Kurt C. Leblanc
382 One Moore Iron 33 26 3:57:38 250 1:28:09 306 1:14:01 278 2:42:10 449 1:15:28 419
B: Anthony Moore C: Anthony Moore R: Anthony Moore
383 Beers on board debacle 07 18 3:57:45 424 1:50:47 272 1:11:45 386 3:02:32 311 55:13 60
B: Dylan McCullough C: Mark Albano / Mike Albano R: Erin
384 4 The Fun of It 12 22 3:57:55 380 1:42:46 218 1:09:04 338 2:51:50 415 1:06:05 96
B: Mel Barrett C: Bob Barrett / Diane Barrett R: Kris Guerino
385 Gordon 35 23 3:58:08 319 1:35:01 445 1:34:19 415 3:09:20 181 48:48 472
B: Gordon Dinsmore C: Gordon Dinsmore R: Gordon Dinsmore
386 Harmless Old Guys 05 11 3:58:29 170 1:20:54 462 1:53:13 424 3:14:07 90 44:22 10
B: Forrest Hodgkins C: Charles Saulnier R: Jon Hazilla
387 Team Turtle 12 23 3:58:40 442 1:55:39 246 1:09:59 402 3:05:38 268 53:02 27
B: Elizabeth O-Donnell C: Joseph Merola / Allen Spiro R: Jack O-Donnell
388 Canale/Tullock 09 13 3:58:42 355 1:40:19 381 1:20:10 377 3:00:29 350 58:13 391
B: Jay Canale C: Jay Canale / J Tullock R: J Tullock
389 Airport Hill 12 24 3:58:59 443 1:55:58 294 1:13:30 416 3:09:28 193 49:31 52
B: John Beischel C: Davin Beischel / Kent Au R: Gillian Carter
390 Lone Wolf 33 27 3:59:22 315 1:34:42 354 1:17:49 342 2:52:31 418 1:06:51 456
B: Charles Murphy C: Charles Murphy R: Charles Murphy
391 Tryron Man 34 16 3:59:45 381 1:42:51 380 1:20:08 389 3:02:59 331 56:46 403
B: Jim Harwood C: Jim Harwood R: Jim Harwood
392 pedalyakfeet 24 10 4:00:29 444 1:56:30 247 1:10:01 406 3:06:31 290 53:58 349
B: Susan Teasley C: Joella Raiche R: Janet Lee
393 Hot for teachers 24 11 4:00:52 416 1:48:53 312 1:14:10 390 3:03:03 342 57:49 251
B: Tristanne chalmers C: Kellie o’hagerty – duffy R: Kara dupre
394 WonderBeans 25 16 4:01:08 408 1:47:04 228 1:09:25 356 2:56:29 406 1:04:39 256
B: robert Bean C: Shannon Bean R: Judi Bean
395 FB Team 23 8 4:01:14 299 1:31:49 356 1:17:56 322 2:49:45 439 1:11:29 345
B: Laurie Finnegan C: Jeremia Pollard R: Michelle Hayden
396 The Squeaky Wheels 04 6 4:01:21 422 1:49:45 347 1:17:00 409 3:06:45 301 54:36 39
B: Lisa Hiley C: Sarah Gardner / Ann McCallum R: Beth Goodman
397 Coleman 19 30 4:01:21 275 1:30:04 451 1:36:37 407 3:06:41 302 54:40 191
B: Joe Coleman C: Joe Coleman / Tate Coleman R: Dana Coleman
398 Brett Weinhouse 34 17 4:01:41 363 1:40:47 412 1:23:17 395 3:04:04 339 57:37 488
B: Brett Weinhouse C: Brett Weinhouse R: Brett Weinhouse
399 Will run, canoe & bike for beer 12 25 4:01:52 404 1:46:25 351 1:17:45 396 3:04:10 340 57:42 97
B: John Paul Rhinemiller C: Jeanna Kruczkowski-Kuzia / John Lacey R: Debra Tart
400 Braffetts 19 31 4:02:17 394 1:44:54 389 1:20:46 404 3:05:40 328 56:37 160
B: MIles Braffett C: MIles Braffett R: Stacey Braffett
================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 16 ================

Platt Systems Official Reporting System
Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |— BIKE —| |– CANOE –| |CANOE CUMM ||– RUN –|
PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB
==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== =====
401 WPCALBANY.ORG 20 12 4:03:08 438 1:55:08 238 1:09:44 399 3:04:52 353 58:16 183
B: Katherine Suhr C: John Bossung / John Bojnowski R: Pete McKee
402 Smiles to the Finish 33 28 4:04:01 322 1:35:30 343 1:16:49 339 2:52:19 440 1:11:42 404
B: David Desrosiers C: David Desrosiers R: David Desrosiers
403 Dominion Pups 20 13 4:04:05 401 1:46:07 352 1:17:45 394 3:03:52 375 1:00:13 186
B: Morgan Bronstein C: Amanda Bates R: Mathew Lee
404 Moto x 763 34 18 4:05:28 399 1:45:45 422 1:24:55 419 3:10:40 304 54:48 489
B: Peter Merwin C: Peter Merwin R: Peter Merwin
405 Berkshire Bank 20 14 4:05:31 454 2:00:23 301 1:13:46 426 3:14:09 230 51:22 165
B: Meredith Nilan C: Karl Dahl R: Erin S
406 Weisenstein-Krull 10 1 4:05:47 339 1:37:27 418 1:23:59 382 3:01:26 404 1:04:21 23
B: Debra Weisenstein C: Debra Weisenstein / Ivy Krull R: Ivy Krull
407 OEUPL 24 12 4:06:01 433 1:54:21 379 1:20:07 429 3:14:28 236 51:33 299
B: Nora Boukus C: Erin Kirchner R: Alison Basdekis
408 Chris Bedell 33 29 4:06:12 249 1:28:01 461 1:51:39 437 3:19:40 137 46:32 496
B: Christopher Bedell C: Christopher Bedell R: Christopher Bedell
409 CHARNAIMEBY! 32 8 4:06:20 314 1:34:32 407 1:22:47 362 2:57:19 428 1:09:01 285
B: Joe Vogel C: Julie Holt R: Julie Holt
410 Frankly Jucks Rich 21 14 4:06:32 386 1:43:13 278 1:12:10 354 2:55:23 438 1:11:09 343
B: Jack McKeou C: Rich Butler R: Frank Gai
411 Zoobiquity 25 17 4:07:10 309 1:33:34 315 1:14:31 316 2:48:05 454 1:19:05 258
B: Buzz Hoagland C: Joe Camilleri / Patrick Heick R: CLaudia Ciano-Boyce
412 Wave-s First Timers 21 15 4:07:15 398 1:45:42 372 1:19:14 400 3:04:56 392 1:02:19 292
B: Trevor Bartlett C: Curtis Thierling / Rick Rotti R: Colleen Callan
413 2B2S 19 32 4:07:51 415 1:48:49 402 1:22:10 421 3:10:59 334 56:52 159
B: James Caiola C: Emeliza Ciavarro / Maria Ella Caiola R: Frank
414 2 Steiner Teachers Alumni 21 16 4:08:03 457 2:02:00 277 1:12:08 425 3:14:08 288 53:55 341
B: Krista Palmer C: John Palmer R: Shawn Green
415 Brian Sorensen 33 30 4:08:46 334 1:37:01 452 1:36:40 423 3:13:41 310 55:05 497
B: Brian Sorensen C: Brian Sorensen R: Brian Sorensen
416 A ROSE BETWEEN 2 THORNS 27 16 4:08:52 451 1:58:03 276 1:12:06 417 3:10:09 360 58:43 313
B: Thomas Graham C: Bob Davenport R: Linda Garner
417 Lst Chance B4 I-m old! 16 2 4:10:48 406 1:46:39 251 1:10:26 360 2:57:05 445 1:13:43 221
B: Ginny Akabane C: Ginny Akabane R: Ginny Akabane
418 Shake & Bake 29 20 4:11:28 400 1:45:50 295 1:13:34 370 2:59:24 441 1:12:04 305
B: Scott Smith C: Mackenzie Briggs R: Ashley Briggs
419 Team Big Daddy 35 24 4:11:35 426 1:51:25 339 1:16:20 411 3:07:45 400 1:03:50 478
B: Craig Depson C: Craig Depson R: Craig Depson
420 Sunshine 36 8 4:12:39 428 1:52:26 387 1:20:41 422 3:13:07 369 59:32 463
B: Diana Rosenstein C: Diana Rosenstein R: Diana Rosenstein
421 Wave – Bananas 27 17 4:13:29 360 1:40:26 447 1:34:32 430 3:14:58 357 58:31 271
B: James Ackison C: Elaine Morel / Martie Martin R: Dave Belliveau
422 TeamBurdick XV 19 33 4:13:36 344 1:38:01 390 1:20:47 366 2:58:48 446 1:14:48 174
B: shawn burdick C: Todd Burdick / Kate Burdick R: shawn burdick
423 The Vanilla Java’s 04 7 4:13:36 414 1:48:44 436 1:30:58 438 3:19:42 287 53:54 38
B: Emily Davis C: Rachel Rock / Sarah Rizk R: Maria Rodriguez
424 Wildcat Women 29 21 4:13:42 441 1:55:39 320 1:14:53 418 3:10:32 397 1:03:10 279
B: Pam Curtin C: Kate Heath R: Brenda Bianco
425 OARS FORWARD! 36 9 4:14:41 417 1:48:56 438 1:31:23 439 3:20:19 297 54:22 490
B: Christine Whitmore C: Christine Whitmore R: Christine Whitmore
================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 17 ================

Platt Systems Official Reporting System
Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |— BIKE —| |– CANOE –| |CANOE CUMM ||– RUN –|
PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB
==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== =====
426 Team Dighton + 1 25 18 4:15:33 429 1:52:31 439 1:32:00 445 3:24:31 222 51:02 312
B: Hannah Dighton C: Dave Pratt R: Kathryn Pember
427 Candlelight Farms 33 31 4:16:10 320 1:35:11 443 1:34:02 414 3:09:13 420 1:06:57 457
B: Christopher Saggese C: Christopher Saggese R: Christopher Saggese
428 Prego Jack haley 32 9 4:16:11 413 1:48:39 446 1:34:26 442 3:23:05 269 53:06 130
B: David Rynes C: David Rynes R: Adrienne Rynes
429 Beastie Babes 04 8 4:17:07 425 1:50:59 376 1:19:43 420 3:10:42 416 1:06:25 321
B: Jenny Shwartz C: Cathy Fracasse / Lori Levinson R: Madison Ryan
430 Trice in a Blue Moon 29 22 4:17:31 459 2:05:02 275 1:12:04 434 3:17:06 377 1:00:25 378
B: Elizabeth Wedge C: Louise Frankenberg R: Sheela Clary
431 Splash, Dash and Roll 24 13 4:17:38 397 1:45:32 406 1:22:38 412 3:08:10 431 1:09:28 254
B: Randi Walker C: Ruth Earl R: Joan Matthews
432 Stephen Grise 15 6 4:17:41 403 1:46:18 409 1:22:50 413 3:09:08 426 1:08:33 222
B: Stephen Grise C: Stephen Grise R: Stephen Grise
433 Three Stallions and a Mare 07 19 4:17:59 458 2:03:28 255 1:10:55 427 3:14:23 399 1:03:36 85
B: Dave Delfino C: Dan Delfino / Bryan Milio R: Maryellen Milio
434 Faster PussyCat! Kill! Kill! 24 14 4:18:50 420 1:49:28 453 1:37:04 451 3:26:32 257 52:18 337
B: Heidi Brondt C: Heidi Brondt / Renee Villetto R: Danielle Villetto
435 3 Women – 1 Goal – FINISH 29 23 4:18:57 387 1:43:25 437 1:31:02 428 3:14:27 405 1:04:30 366
B: Kerri Perusse C: Rose Fitzgerald-Casey R: Julie Gardner
436 Under the Wire 26 20 4:21:51 368 1:41:25 456 1:39:19 440 3:20:44 381 1:01:07 207
B: Rick Donovan C: dan Triceri R: danielle Mullen
437 Treasonable Doubt 29 24 4:21:54 434 1:54:33 400 1:22:04 432 3:16:37 410 1:05:17 282
B: Jeffrey Weisser C: Richard Robin R: Stephanie Woods
438 Tin to Win 30 7 4:22:46 463 2:13:39 258 1:10:56 446 3:24:35 349 58:11 375
B: James Hurley C: James Hurley / Tanner DeVarennes R: Tanner DeVarennes
439 One Girl Wolfpack 36 10 4:24:45 455 2:00:30 423 1:25:36 450 3:26:06 359 58:39 495
B: Meagan Vaillancourt C: Meagan Vaillancourt R: Meagan Vaillancourt
440 Team B – The Better Team 08 8 4:24:46 452 1:59:32 417 1:23:58 444 3:23:30 382 1:01:16 44
B: Tony Gross C: Mary Anderson / Hilarie Meuwissen R: Stefanie Bitter
441 Ducky 36 11 4:25:35 378 1:42:32 416 1:23:58 405 3:06:30 453 1:19:05 437
B: Chris LeDoux C: Chris LeDoux R: Chris LeDoux
442 Thomas Ilari Logsdon 33 32 4:26:09 411 1:48:31 428 1:28:05 431 3:16:36 432 1:09:33 409
B: Thomas Logsdon C: Thomas Logsdon R: Thomas Logsdon
443 The Evolutionaries 24 15 4:26:17 439 1:55:37 431 1:29:11 447 3:24:48 384 1:01:29 347
B: Debbie Wilson C: Meg Cater R: Emilie Jarrett
444 CFGB Buttercups 31 3 4:32:54 423 1:50:39 444 1:34:17 448 3:24:56 424 1:07:58 310
B: Hilary Drucker C: Hilary Drucker / Carmen Provenzano R: Carmen Provenzano
445 Three Amigos 25 19 4:33:47 412 1:48:31 448 1:34:34 443 3:23:05 434 1:10:42 410
B: John Vanasse C: John Vanasse R: Jenn Youngquist
446 Tank’s first Tri! Tank’s last Tri? 33 33 4:34:01 437 1:54:58 397 1:21:51 433 3:16:49 450 1:17:12 417
B: Justin Munnell C: Justin Munnell R: Justin Munnell
447 BURNHAM 33 34 4:35:47 461 2:08:54 373 1:19:28 455 3:28:22 421 1:07:25 414
B: Nathan Burnham C: Nathan Burnham R: Nathan Burnham
448 Team Veritas 33 35 4:35:49 359 1:40:25 454 1:37:54 436 3:18:19 451 1:17:30 230
B: Jaime Nieves C: Jaime Nieves R: Jaime Nieves
449 Sucking Wind 25 20 4:38:20 453 1:59:40 364 1:18:37 435 3:18:17 456 1:20:03 350
B: Mark Coviello C: Kelly Mears R: Nicholas Mears
450 Iron man Dan 34 19 4:38:21 431 1:53:29 442 1:34:02 454 3:27:31 435 1:10:50 406
B: Daniel sullivan C: Daniel sullivan R: Daniel sullivan
================ WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE 18 ================

Platt Systems Official Reporting System
Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |— BIKE —| |– CANOE –| |CANOE CUMM ||– RUN –|
PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB
==== ================================== === ==== ======= ==== ====== ==== ====== ==== ===== ==== ===== =====
451 Jimmy Who? 16 3 4:40:20 449 1:57:10 419 1:24:05 441 3:21:15 455 1:19:05 234
B: Donna Virgilio C: Donna Virgilio R: Donna Virgilio
452 Not So Heavy 14 4 4:40:23 447 1:57:00 426 1:28:03 449 3:25:03 448 1:15:20 210
B: Donald Gazerro C: Donald Gazerro R: Donald Gazerro
453 Doug Plachcinski 33 36 4:41:01 427 1:51:45 450 1:35:42 453 3:27:27 444 1:13:34 492
B: Henry Plachcinski C: Henry Plachcinski R: Henry Plachcinski
454 Sons of Schermerhorn 09 14 4:42:51 445 1:56:49 458 1:42:58 460 3:39:47 396 1:03:04 18
B: Dave Fromm C: Dave Fromm R: Matt Keator
455 First Time Nonni 35 25 4:45:06 462 2:11:02 410 1:23:03 458 3:34:05 437 1:11:01 430
B: Catherine Johnson C: Catherine Johnson R: Catherine Johnson
456 A GIANT REPEAT!! 34 20 4:45:38 435 1:54:35 440 1:32:45 452 3:27:20 452 1:18:18 445
B: Mike Wilk C: Mike Wilk R: Mike Wilk
457 Kayak 35 26 4:48:02 440 1:55:38 459 1:43:00 459 3:38:38 430 1:09:24 479
B: Gerard Johnson C: Gerard Johnson R: Gerard Johnson
458 Remembering ANITA 32 10 4:56:48 456 2:01:32 435 1:30:21 457 3:31:53 460 1:24:55 434
B: Robert Cherdack C: Heidi Ferren R: Heidi Ferren
459 Josh & Company Do TheJosh 07 20 4:58:11 432 1:53:44 449 1:35:13 456 3:28:57 461 1:29:14 45
B: Therese Doyle-Bigley C: Vincent Doyle / Kas Maroney R: Joshua Wells
460 Moto x 590 33 37 5:15:41 460 2:07:53 460 1:47:19 461 3:55:12 457 1:20:29 486
B: Mike Danyleiko C: Mike Danyleiko R: Mike Danyleiko
461 Jesse Miner 33 38 5:33:12 465 2:30:38 457 1:39:22 462 4:10:00 459 1:23:12 442
B: Jesse Miner C: Jesse Miner R: Jesse Miner
462 Shana Miner 36 12 6:49:19 464 2:30:38 463 2:09:22 463 4:40:00 462 2:09:19 452
B: Shana Miner C: Shana Miner R: Shana Miner

*****************************************************************************************